Also Known As

11/11/11 - This Day Will Be Our Last ( Germany )



Release date

11/11/11 movie on:

imdb wiki

Cast Open full cast

Jon Briddell

Jack Vales

Erin Coker

Melissa Vales

Hayden Byerly

Nathan 'Nat' Vales

Tracy Pulliam

Janice Karpinsky (as Tracy J. Pulliam)


Jack and Melissa are frightened by their son's bizarre and violent behavior; they soon learn that he is the gateway to the Apocalypse, and it will happen on his birthday, 11-11-11.

User opinions Post comment!





dont bother06 November 2012

thought with that great title should have been better but NOT dont waste your time, even in desperation

See also

Zombie Apocalypse (2011)

Months after a zombie plague has wiped out 90 percent of the American population, a small group of survivors fight their way...

Director: Nick Lyon   Cast: Ving Rhames ...
Download Zombie Apocalypse
Buy Zombie Apocalypse

200 M.P.H. (2011)

An amateur racer gets involved in unlawful street racing after the death of his brother.

Director: Cole S. McKay   Cast: Jaz Martin ...
Download 200 M.P.H.
Buy 200 M.P.H.

Humanity's End (2009)

The last man in the universe is hunted down by a hybrid race known as the Nephilim.

Cast: Jay Laisne ...
Download Humanity's End
Buy Humanity's End



content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer