Betty Boop's Birthday Party

Also Known As

La fiesta de cumpleaños de Betty Boop ( Argentina )

6.6

Betty Boop's Birthday Party

Betty Boop's Birthday Party movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Betty Boop's Birthday Party

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    352x256 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    588 kbps

  • Size

    32 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x336 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    30 MB

 

Watch online Betty Boop's Birthday Party

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
7 min
WATCH ONLINE

Cast Open full cast

William Pennell

Hippo (voice) (uncredited)

Mae Questel

Betty Boop

Storyline

Betty drudges in the kitchen alone until her friends (including Bimbo and Koko) hold a surprise birthday party for her...which gets rowdy.


User opinions Post comment!

Sandy

Karma79140

Grade

A+

COMMENT FOR "BETTY BOOP'S BIRTHDAY PARTY."27 December 2011

Classic vintage animation. Worth viewing.

Lizzy

Karma1351620

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.12 December 2011

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1370960

Grade

C+

Question14 November 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See also

Christmas Vacation (1989)

It's Christmas time and the Griswolds are preparing for a family seasonal celebration, but things never run smoothly for Clark,...

Cast: Jeremy Roberts ...
Download Christmas Vacation
Buy Christmas Vacation

New York Stories (1989)

Three stories happening in New York. The first, by Scorsese, is about a painter who creates his works helped by high volume...

Cast: Richard Price ...
Download New York Stories
Buy New York Stories

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer