Blue Streak

Also Known As

Batsos diamanti ( Greece ), Blue Streak ( Denmark ), Da ladro a poliziotto ( Italy ), De ladrón a policía ( Argentina / Spain ), Der Diamanten-Cop ( Germany ), Flic de haut vol ( France ), Flic ou voleur ( Canada ), Ladrão e Polícia ( Portugal ), Libavõmm ( Estonia ), Pandur lopovskih navika ( Serbia ), Saskin dedektif ( Turkey ), Timanttikyttä ( Finland ), Um Tira Muito Suspeito ( Brazil )

5.8

Blue Streak

Blue Streak movie on:

imdb wiki

Share with friends:

DOWNLOAD Blue Streak

  • Resolution

    1280x692 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    4475 MB

  • Price

    $2.95

 
DOWNLOADDOWNLOAD
  • Resolution

    720x384 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    1090 MB

  • Price

    $1.95

 
DOWNLOADDOWNLOAD
  • Resolution

    480x256 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    434 MB

  • Price

    $0.95

 
DOWNLOADDOWNLOAD

Watch online Blue Streak

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
93 min
WATCH ONLINE $0.95

Cast Open full cast

Martin Lawrence

Miles Logan

Luke Wilson

Carlson

Peter Greene

Deacon

Dave Chappelle

Tulley

Storyline

Miles Logan is a jewel thief who just hit the big time by stealing a huge diamond. However, after two years in jail, he comes to find out that he hid the diamond in a police building that was being built at the time of the robbery. In an attempt to regain his diamond, he poses as a LAPD detective...


User opinions See all (4) Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1254680

-1 +1

Grade

B+

This was a good movie30 April 2012

This was a good movie

Mad About Movies

Karma1278310

-1 +1

Grade

B+

good movie worth watching22 March 2012

good movie worth watching

Lizzy

Karma1254680

-1 +1

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?15 July 2011

Is it worth viewing?

Mad About Movies

Karma1278310

-1 +1

Grade

C+

Question11 June 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See also

Bad Boys II (2003)

Narcotics cops Mike Lowrey (Smith) and Marcus Bennett (Lawrence) head up a task force investigating the flow of ecstasy into...

Director: Michael Bay   Cast: Martin Lawrence ...
Download Bad Boys II
Buy Bad Boys II

Angels & Demons (2009)

After the death of the Pope, the conclave has gathered in a locked room to choose his successor among four cardinals named...

Director: Ron Howard   Cast: Tom Hanks ...
Download Angels & Demons
Buy Angels & Demons

Brown Sugar (2002)

This romantic comedy centers on a romance between an A&R exec, Dre, at a hip-hop label and a magazine editor, Sidney, who have...

Cast: Taye Diggs ...
Download Brown Sugar
Buy Brown Sugar

The Hustler (1961)

"Fast" Eddie Felson is a small-time pool hustler with a lot of talent but a self-destructive attitude. His bravado causes him...

Cast: Paul Newman ...
Download The Hustler
Buy The Hustler

Wake Up, Ron Burgundy: The Lost Movie (2004)

This "alternate film" companion to _Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy (2004)_ was compiled from dropped sub-plots and...

Cast: Adam McKay ...
Download Wake Up, Ron Burgundy: The Lost Movie
Buy Wake Up, Ron Burgundy: The Lost Movie

Bad Boys (1995)

Marcus Burnett is a hen-pecked family man. Mike Lowrey is more of a loose cannon. They are partners on the Miami Police...

Cast: Will Smith ...
Download Bad Boys
Buy Bad Boys

Con Air (1997)

Cameron Poe, who is a highly decorated United States Army Ranger came to his home of Alabama to his wife, Tricia. only to run...

Cast: Steve Eastin ...
Download Con Air
Buy Con Air

Sleepers (1996)

Four boys growing up in Hell's Kitchen play a prank that leads to an old man getting hurt. Sentenced to no less than one year...

Cast: Kevin Bacon ...
Download Sleepers
Buy Sleepers

Open Season (2006)

A grizzly bear named Boog, domesticated by a park ranger, Beth, helps deer friend Elliot escape from the mullet-sporting...

Cast: Martin Lawrence ...
Download Open Season
Buy Open Season

American Gangster (2007)

Following the death of his employer and mentor, Bumpy Johnson, Frank Lucas establishes himself as the number one importer of...

Director: Ridley Scott   Cast: Denzel Washington ...
Download American Gangster
Buy American Gangster

close

Confirm action