Can You Keep It Up for a Week?

Also Known As

A.a.a. pornoagenzia ( Italy ), Boreis na 'to' kratiseis psila mia evdomada? ( Greece ), Can I Keep It Up for a Week? ( USA ), Garde ton zizi raide pour t'en servir ( France ), Keep It for Me ( International ), Potenssipojan naisseikkailut ( Finland ), Secrétaire à tout faire ( France )

4.0

Can You Keep It Up for a Week?
  • Jim Atkinson

  • 01 January 1974

  • Comedy

  • UK

  • 92 min

  • 4.0

Can You Keep It Up for a Week? movie on:

imdb wiki

Cast Open full cast

Jeremy Bulloch

Gil

Neil Hallett

Gerry Grimwood

Jill Damas

Annette

Joy Harington

Mrs. Grimwood


User opinions See all (5) Post comment!

max

Karma67935

Grade

B+

funny15 November 2012

funny movie about having sex evryday 3 times a day for one week..

Lizzy

Karma1301430

Grade

C+

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.08 February 2012

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.

Mad About Movies

Karma1320820

Grade

C+

Still no reviews on this movie16 January 2012

Still no reviews on this movie

Lizzy

Karma1301430

Grade

C+

I havent seen it is it worth viewing?04 April 2011

I havent seen it is it worth viewing?

Mad About Movies

Karma1320820

Grade

C+

question03 March 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (5) >>

See also

Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back (1980)

After the rebels have been brutally overpowered by the Empire on their newly established base, Luke Skywalker takes advanced...

Cast: Morris Bush ...
Download Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
Buy Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back

Tonight and Every Night (1945)

A photographer for Life magazine comes to London to do a story on a local theater troupe which never missed a performance...

Director: Victor Saville   Cast: Rita Hayworth ...
Download Tonight and Every Night
Buy Tonight and Every Night

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer