Condition Red

Also Known As

Alerte rouge ( France ), Beyond the Law ( International ), Condition Red - hälytystila ( Finland ), Draußen lauert der Tod ( Germany ), Katastasi epifylakis ( Greece ), Lain tavoittamattomissa ( Finland )

4.7

Condition Red

Condition Red movie on:

imdb wiki

Cast Open full cast

James Russo

Dan Cappelli

Cynda Williams

Gidell Ryan

Paul Calderon

Angel Delgado

Victor Argo

Victor Klein


User opinions See all (6) Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1299050

Grade

C+

Bad Reviews So I will give it a miss.02 April 2012

Bad Reviews So I will give it a miss.

Mad About Movies

Karma1317540

Grade

C+

With those reviews, I will stay away from this one.02 March 2012

With those reviews, I will stay away from this one.

richie74

Karma289741

Grade

B+

thanks for the comment19 September 2011

gives us info about the movie

Lizzy

Karma1299050

Grade

C+

Thanks for that comment good to know23 June 2011

Thanks for that comment good to know

Mad About Movies

Karma1317540

Grade

C+

question13 May 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

type casting

Karma159850

Grade

C+

What! No shower scene?04 April 2011

Basically: prison guard falls in love with inmate. She wants him to let her escape. Very mediocre acting but directing is done very well.

See all reviews (6) >>

See also

The Next Three Days (2010)

Lara Brennan is arrested for murdering her boss with whom she had an argument. It seems she was seen leaving the scene of the...

Cast: Fabio Polanco ...
Download The Next Three Days
Buy The Next Three Days

Limitless (2011)

An action-thriller about a writer who takes an experimental drug that allows him to use 100 percent of his mind. As one man...

Director: Neil Burger   Cast: Bradley Cooper ...
Download Limitless
Buy Limitless

Gun (2010)

A drama set in the world of drug dealing.

Director: Jessy Terrero   Cast: 50 Cent ...
Download Gun
Buy Gun

Avatar (2009)

When his brother is killed in a robbery, paraplegic Marine Jake Sully decides to take his place in a mission on the distant...

Cast: Sam Worthington ...
Download Avatar
Buy Avatar

New York Stories (1989)

Three stories happening in New York. The first, by Scorsese, is about a painter who creates his works helped by high volume...

Cast: Richard Price ...
Download New York Stories
Buy New York Stories

Beverly Hills Cop (1984)

Detroit cop Axel Foley is delighted when he receives a surprise visit from his best friend Mikey Tandino, who lives in...

Cast: Joel Bailey ...
Download Beverly Hills Cop
Buy Beverly Hills Cop

Unstoppable (2010)

A runaway train carrying a cargo of toxic chemicals puts an engineer and his conductor in a race against time. They're chasing...

Cast: Ellen Gamble ...
Download Unstoppable
Buy Unstoppable

Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son (2011)

FBI agent Malcolm Turner and his 17-year-old son, Trent, go undercover at an all-girls performing arts school after Trent...

Director: John Whitesell   Cast: Martin Lawrence ...
Download Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son
Buy Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son

Born of Earth (2008)

Over centuries humans have been mysteriously disappearing with no explanations, just hushed whispers in the dark. On the...

Director: Tommy Brunswick   Cast: Daniel Baldwin ...
Download Born of Earth
Buy Born of Earth

Don't Say a Word (2001)

A group of thieves steal a rare gem, but in the process, two of the men double cross the leader of the thieving group, Patrick,...

Cast: Victor Argo ...
Download Don't Say a Word
Buy Don't Say a Word

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer