Men in Black III

Also Known As

Люди в Чёрном 3 ( Russia ), Faceci w czerni III ( Poland ), Hombres de negro III ( Spain ), Men in Black 3D ( USA ), MIB III - miehet mustissa 3 ( Finland ), Sötét zsaruk 3. ( Hungary )

7.0

Men in Black III

Men in Black III movie on:

imdb wiki

Share with friends:

DOWNLOAD Men in Black III

  • Resolution

    1280x694 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    6591 MB

  • Price

    $1.48 $2.95

 
DOWNLOADDOWNLOAD
  • Resolution

    720x384 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    1219 MB

  • Price

    $0.98 $1.95

 
DOWNLOADDOWNLOAD
  • Resolution

    480x256 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    488 MB

  • Price

    $0.48 $0.95

 
DOWNLOADDOWNLOAD

Watch online Men in Black III

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
106 min
$0.95 WATCH ONLINE $0.48

Cast Open full cast

Joel Brady

1969 Man in Elevator

Jonathan Drew

Michael Collins

Ken Arnold

Buzz Aldrin

Jared Johnston

Neil Armstrong

Storyline

When an alien confined to a penal colony in space escapes, he goes to Earth to get the man who placed him there, MIB agent K. He confronts K, K and J corner him but he disappears. The next day J goes to pick up K but finds someone else living at his apartment. When he goes to MIB; he looks for K but everyone there tells him. K died in 1969 after tackling the alien. But J says K captured him. That's when alien vessels which are from the planet of the alien whom K and J ... more


User opinions See all (96) Post comment!

amv2009

Karma12733

-1 +1

Grade

A+

very good movie26 August 2014

It's a movie for the whole Family. We liked it alot!

Nice Nice Verry Nice

Karma23998

-1 +1

Grade

A+

good movie18 July 2014

good movie

tatooz

Karma1683

-1 +1

Grade

A+

Can't get any better05 January 2014

Entertainment at it's bet. Fun filled and acton packed from the beginning to the end.
Love it!

Arina

Karma3420

-1 +1

Grade

A+

Good as first 228 November 2013

Good as first 2!

Dave

Karma91364

-1 +1

Grade

C+

Men in Black06 August 2013

The addition of Josh Brolin and Emma Thompson gave the film an influx of new blood but didn\'t yield any excitement or any reward to the film at all. Maybe the story wasn\'t utilized to its potential but this could have been better than expected. The only good thing to come from this movie is... more

bmase

Karma13565

-1 +1

Grade

A+

Funny25 February 2013

Great and funny movie. Might be the best out of the 3. Glad Smith did this movie.

bobw

Karma2394

-1 +1

Grade

A+

LOVED it!!!07 January 2013

Fantastic movie, full of action and even some good drama. Love the MIB movies and this one didn't fail expectations!

aandcbolt

Karma51860

-1 +1

Grade

A+

The best MIB yet!04 January 2013

My kids and I have seen this about 6 times so far! ids keep watching it, this is the best MIB to date!

See also

Rio (2011)

In Rio de Janeiro, the macaw baby Blu is captured by dealers and smuggled to the United States of America. While driving...

Director: Carlos Saldanha   Cast: Anne Hathaway ...
Download Rio
Buy Rio

The Sunset Limited (2011)

Set in a New York tenement apartment, the story focuses on two very different men a deeply religious black ex-con (Samuel L....

Cast: Tommy Lee Jones ...
Download The Sunset Limited
Buy The Sunset Limited

True Grit (2010)

Following the murder of her father by hired hand Tom Chaney, 14-year-old farm girl Mattie Ross sets out to capture the killer....

Cast: Jeff Bridges ...
Download True Grit
Buy True Grit

Tropic Thunder (2008)

A film crew is in Southeast Asia filming a Vietnam-war memoir. It's early in the shooting, but they're already behind schedule...

Cast: Ben Stiller ...
Download Tropic Thunder
Buy Tropic Thunder

Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps (2010)

In 2001, corporate raider Gordon Gecko completes a prison sentence for money laundering. No one is there to meet him. Jump...

Cast: Carey Mulligan ...
Download Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
Buy Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps

Limitless (2011)

An action-thriller about a writer who takes an experimental drug that allows him to use 100 percent of his mind. As one man...

Director: Neil Burger   Cast: Bradley Cooper ...
Download Limitless
Buy Limitless

The Other Guys (2010)

NYPD Detectives Christopher Danson and P.K. Highsmith (Dwayne Johnson and Samuel L. Jackson) are the baddest and most beloved...

Cast: Mark Wahlberg ...
Download The Other Guys
Buy The Other Guys

Fair Game (2010)

Plame's status as a CIA agent was revealed by White House officials allegedly out to discredit her husband after he wrote a...

Director: Doug Liman   Cast: Valerie Plame ...
Download Fair Game
Buy Fair Game

Nanny McPhee (2006)

Based on the "Nurse Matilda" books by Christianna Brand comes the story of Nanny McPhee. Cedric Brown is now a widower with...

Cast: Emma Thompson ...
Download Nanny McPhee
Buy Nanny McPhee

No Country for Old Men (2007)

In rural Texas, welder and hunter Llewelyn Moss discovers the remains of several drug runners who have all killed each other in...

Cast: Tommy Lee Jones ...
Download No Country for Old Men
Buy No Country for Old Men

Men in Black III awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

Confirm action