Sniper 2

Also Known As

Beckett. La última misión ( Spain ), El Francotirador 2 ( Argentina ), Eleftheros skopeftis No 2 ( Greece ), Lopakodók 2 ( Hungary ), O Atirador 2 ( Brazil ), Sala-ampuja 2 ( Finland ), Sniper 2 ( France ), Sniper 2 - Missione suicida ( Italy ), Sniper II ( USA ), Tarkka-ampuja 2 ( Finland )

4.9

Sniper 2

Sniper 2 movie on:

imdb wiki

Share with friends:

DOWNLOAD Sniper 2

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

  • Price

    $0

 
DOWNLOADDOWNLOAD
  • Resolution

    720x400 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1367 kbps

  • Size

    975 MB

  • Price

    $1.95

 
DOWNLOADDOWNLOAD
  • Resolution

    480x256 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    512 kbps

  • Size

    401 MB

  • Price

    $0.95

 
DOWNLOAD

Watch online Sniper 2

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
91 min
WATCH ONLINE $0.95

Cast Open full cast

Tom Berenger

Thomas Beckett

Bokeem Woodbine

Cole

Erika Marozsán

Sophia

Tamás Puskás

Pavel

Storyline

A former Marine sniper is lured back in on a top-secret mission to take out a Serbian general who is committing atrocities on the Muslim population. His partner in this mission is a death-row convict who has been given the chance to earn his freedom.


User opinions See all (5) Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1256320

-1 +1

Grade

B+

This was a good movie05 July 2012

This was a good movie

Mad About Movies

Karma1279150

-1 +1

Grade

B+

ok movie but nothing special22 April 2012

ok movie but nothing special

Lizzy

Karma1256320

-1 +1

Grade

B+

Thanks for that comment good to know16 August 2011

Thanks for that comment good to know

richie74

Karma264515

-1 +1

Grade

B+

thanks for the comments24 May 2011

gives us info

Mad About Movies

Karma1279150

-1 +1

Grade

B+

NOTHING SPECIAL02 October 2009

OK movie, watchable, but no where near as good as the first Sniper.

See also

Major League (1989)

An exotic dancer marries the owner of a baseball club. He does not survive the honeymoon and she is in control of his ball...

Cast: Tom Berenger ...
Download Major League
Buy Major League

Trucker (2008)

A trucker, leading a life free of depth and on the way to nowhere, is forced to make a decision about her aggressive loner...

Cast: Michelle Monaghan ...
Download Trucker
Buy Trucker

Race to Witch Mountain (2009)

A Las Vegas cabbie enlists the help of a UFO expert to protect two siblings with paranormal powers from the clutches of an...

Cast: Dwayne Johnson ...
Download Race to Witch Mountain
Buy Race to Witch Mountain

The Big Hit (1998)

Melvin Smiley, a successful young hitman, is living a normal all-day life for his jewish fiancé Pam, but kills for money in...

Cast: Mark Wahlberg ...
Download The Big Hit
Buy The Big Hit

Santa Buddies (2009)

The Buddies Are Coming To Town!

Cast: George Wendt ...
Download Santa Buddies
Buy Santa Buddies

The Christmas Miracle of Jonathan Toomey (2007)

When a broken hearted boy loses the treasured wooden nativity set that links him to his dead father, his worried mother...

Cast: Aran Bell ...
Download The Christmas Miracle of Jonathan Toomey
Buy The Christmas Miracle of Jonathan Toomey

Resident Evil: Extinction (2007)

After the outbreak of the T-virus initiated in Raccoon City, the whole world is destroyed and crowded of flesh-eating zombies,...

Director: Russell Mulcahy   Cast: Milla Jovovich ...
Download Resident Evil: Extinction
Buy Resident Evil: Extinction

Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball (2010)

Walter Weed is an unassuming desk jockey at the FBI when the Bureau uncovers a plot to assassinate him. A team of degenerate,...


Download Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball
Buy Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball

Life (1999)

In the mid-1990s, two inmates bury the burned bodies of two lifers at Mississippi's infamous Parchman Farm; a third old-timer...

Director: Ted Demme   Cast: Eddie Murphy ...
Download Life
Buy Life

Sniper 2 awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.