23 1998

Also Known As

23 ( Greece / Spain ), 23 - Nichts ist so wie es scheint ( Germany )

7.2

23

Release date

23 movie on:

imdb wiki


User opinions Post comment!

Lucky Luke

Karma89121

Grade

C+

Thriller Drama04 December 2011

Has anyone seen this

See more Thriller, Drama movies

Inglourious Basterds (2009)

In Nazi-occupied France, young Jewish refugee Shosanna Dreyfus witnesses the slaughter of her family by Colonel Hans Landa....

Cast: Olivier Girard ...
Download Inglourious Basterds
Buy Inglourious Basterds

Downfall (2005)

In April of 1945, Germany stands at the brink of defeat with the Soviet Armies closing in from the west and south. In Berlin,...

Cast: Vasili Reutov ...
Download Downfall
Buy Downfall

Walk on Water (2006)

Eyal, an Israeli Mossad agent, is given the mission to track down and kill the very old Alfred Himmelman, an ex-Nazi officer,...

Cast: Yousef 'Joe' Sweid ...
Download Walk on Water
Buy Walk on Water

The Counterfeiters (Die Falscher) (2008)

The Counterfeiters is the true story of the largest counterfeiting operation in history, set up by the Nazis in 1936. Salomon...

Cast: Bernd Raucamp ...
Download The Counterfeiters (Die Falscher)
Buy The Counterfeiters (Die Falscher)

See more 1998 movies

Neon Genesis Evangelion (1998)

In 2015, 15 years after the enormous catastrophe that killed half of the world population, another crisis has come - the...


Download Neon Genesis Evangelion
Buy Neon Genesis Evangelion

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (1998)

Also known as "Great Teacher Onizuka." Former juvenile delinquent Onizuka finds himself thrust into to role of high school...


Download GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
Buy GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka

Grand Designs (1999)

All episodes follow the same format, but depending on the progress of the build, they may slightly deviate from this format....


Download Grand Designs
Buy Grand Designs

The Tick (1998)

After "crashing" the super hero convention in Reno, the nigh invulnerable blue-clad super hero, the Tick, is deemed the...


Download The Tick
Buy The Tick

23 awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer