A Crack in the Floor 2001

Also Known As

Filho do Medo ( Brazil )

3.3

A Crack in the Floor

Enjoy watching the full movie A Crack in the Floor online after the simple registration!

Storyline

For the past 33 years Jeremiah Hill has lived alone, with no contact with the outside world, and he intends to keep it that way. Jeremiah's mother had always warned him not to associate with the outside world, and her brutal rape and killing right before his eyes taught him a lesson he intends never to forget; and those who enter his world will pay a deadly price. As Lehman and his five friends from L.A. start their weekend camping trip they run into Tyler Trout and Floyd ... more

A Crack in the Floor movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD A Crack in the Floor 2001

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    528x400 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1324 kbps

  • Size

    1005 MB

 
  • Resolution

    416x320 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    414 MB

 

Watch online A Crack in the Floor 2001

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
90 min
WATCH ONLINE

Mario López

Lehman

Gary Busey

Tyler Trout

Bo Hopkins

Sheriff Talmidge

Rance Howard

Floyd Fryed


User opinions See all (4) Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1366360

Grade

C+

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.17 May 2012

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.

JT

Karma1386980

Grade

C+

Still no reviews on this movie05 April 2012

Still no reviews on this movie

Lizzy

Karma1366360

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?01 August 2011

Is it worth viewing?

JT

Karma1386980

Grade

C+

QUESTION24 June 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (4) >>
See more Horror movies

Shade (2004)

Shade is set in the world of poker hustlers working the clubs and martini bars of Los Angeles. The tale unfolds as a group of...

Cast: Adam Grace ...
Download Shade
Buy Shade

Silver Bullet (1985)

The small town of Tarker's Mill was a place that was very peaceful, where nothing ever happened. Until one night, murders...

Director: Daniel Attias   Cast: Gary Busey ...
Download Silver Bullet
Buy Silver Bullet

Lethal Weapon (1987)

Martin Riggs is an L.A. cop with suicidal tendencies and Roger Murtaugh is the unlucky police officer with whom Riggs is...

Director: Richard Donner   Cast: Mel Gibson ...
Download Lethal Weapon
Buy Lethal Weapon

From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money (1999)

Five criminals get together to rob a bank in Mexico. On his way to their rendezvous point, one of them gets into an accident,...

Cast: Robert Patrick ...
Download From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money
Buy From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money

The Last Boy Scout (1991)

A down and out cynical detective teams up with a down and out ex-quarterback to try and solve a murder case involving a pro...

Cast: Kim Coates ...
Download The Last Boy Scout
Buy The Last Boy Scout

Money Talks (1997)

Chris Tucker is a small time con man who instantly becomes famous after a murder, wanted dead or alive, his only hope is a...

Cast: Chris Tucker ...
Download Money Talks
Buy Money Talks

Innerspace (1987)

Tuck Pendleton is a cocky pilot, who is taking part in a miniaturization experiment. When some bad guys break into the lab to...

Cast: Joe Dante ...
Download Innerspace
Buy Innerspace

Babylon 5: A Call to Arms (1999)

Five years after the events of the Babylon 5 series, a technomage named Galen predicts an imminent attack by the Drakh, the old...

Director: Michael Vejar   Cast: Bruce Boxleitner ...
Download Babylon 5: A Call to Arms
Buy Babylon 5: A Call to Arms

A Star Is Born (1976)

Talented rock star John Norman Howard has seen his career begin to decline. Too many years of concerts and managers and life on...


Download A Star Is Born
Buy A Star Is Born

Babylon 5: The River of Souls (1998)

Captain Lochley now has solid proof that Garibaldi is a disaster magnet: when he comes to the station to meet with one of his...

Cast: Joel Brooks ...
Download Babylon 5: The River of Souls
Buy Babylon 5: The River of Souls

See more 2001 movies

Band of Brothers (2001)

This is the story of "E" Easy Company, 506th Regiment of the 101st Airborne Division from their initial training starting in...


Download Band of Brothers
Buy Band of Brothers

Six Feet Under (2001)

A drama series that takes a darkly comical look at members of a dysfunctional family that runs an independent funeral home....


Download Six Feet Under
Buy Six Feet Under

Cowboy Bebop (2001)

Spike Spiegel is a bounty hunter in the far future with an easy going attitude and some deadly skill at martial arts. Together...


Download Cowboy Bebop
Buy Cowboy Bebop

24 (2001)

In this concept drama, each season takes place within one 24 hour period. Jack Bauer is the head of an elite team of CIA agents...


Download 24
Buy 24

Dragon Ball (2001)

Follows the adventures of an extraordinarily strong young boy named Goku as he searches for the seven dragon balls. These...


Download Dragon Ball
Buy Dragon Ball

Justice League (2001)

Forces of evil, chaos, and destruction await. Not even protectors like Superman, Batman, Wonder Woman, Green Lantern, the...


Download Justice League
Buy Justice League

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer