A Kid in Aladdin's Palace 1998

Also Known As

Aladdin und der Wunderknabe ( Germany ), Il fantastico mondo di Aladino ( Italy ), Um Garoto no Palácio de Aladim ( Brazil ), Un chico en la corte de Aladdin ( Argentina ), Un niño en el palacio de Aladino ( Spain )

4.8

A Kid in Aladdin's Palace

Release date

A Kid in Aladdin's Palace movie on:

imdb wiki


See more Family, Adventure movies

The Madness of King George (1994)

A meditation on power and the metaphor of the body of state, based on the real episode of dementia experienced by George III...

Director: Nicholas Hytner   Cast: Alan Bennett ...
Download The Madness of King George
Buy The Madness of King George

The Magical Legend of the Leprechauns (1999)

American businessman Jack Woods rents a cottage on the enchanted Emerald Isle which is occupied by a family of leprechauns....

Cast: Randy Quaid ...
Download The Magical Legend of the Leprechauns
Buy The Magical Legend of the Leprechauns

American Reunion (2012)

Over a decade has passed and the gang return to East Great Falls, Michigan, for the weekend. They will discover how their lives...

Cast: Jason Biggs ...
Download American Reunion
Buy American Reunion

American Wedding (2003)

Jim proposes to Michelle and she accepts. Now their families are looking forward to it as is Jim's friends, Kevin and Finch....

Director: Jesse Dylan   Cast: Jason Biggs ...
Download American Wedding
Buy American Wedding

K-PAX (2001)

Prot is a patient at a mental hospital who claims to be from a far away planet. His psychiatrist tries to help him, only to...

Director: Iain Softley   Cast: Kevin Spacey ...
Download K-PAX
Buy K-PAX

The Awakening (2011)

A ghost-debunker comes to a boy's school to disprove the existence of ghosts, only to find her own beliefs challenged.

Director: Nick Murphy   Cast: Rebecca Hall ...
Download The Awakening
Buy The Awakening

Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London (2004)

One year later, agent Cody Banks is back for another awesome adventure but this time he must track down a former instructor...

Director: Kevin Allen   Cast: Frankie Muniz ...
Download Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
Buy Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London

Underworld: Rise of the Lycans (2009)

When the human son of a werewolf is born in a cell, the evil leader of the clan of vampires, Viktor, spares his life and names...

Director: Patrick Tatopoulos   Cast: Michael Sheen ...
Download Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
Buy Underworld: Rise of the Lycans

American Pie (1999)

Jim (Biggs), Oz (Klein), Finch (Thomas) and Kevin (Nicholas) are four friends who make a pact that before they graduate they...

Cast: Jason Biggs ...
Download American Pie
Buy American Pie

The Chateau Meroux (2012)

Cut to the inside of the International Ballroom at the Beverly Hilton Hotel. Actors practice their "I'm totally laughing for...

Director: Bob Fugger   Cast: Daniel Bastreghi ...
Download The Chateau Meroux
Buy The Chateau Meroux

See more 1998 movies

Neon Genesis Evangelion (1998)

In 2015, 15 years after the enormous catastrophe that killed half of the world population, another crisis has come - the...


Download Neon Genesis Evangelion
Buy Neon Genesis Evangelion

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (1998)

Also known as "Great Teacher Onizuka." Former juvenile delinquent Onizuka finds himself thrust into to role of high school...


Download GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
Buy GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka

Grand Designs (1999)

All episodes follow the same format, but depending on the progress of the build, they may slightly deviate from this format....


Download Grand Designs
Buy Grand Designs

The Tick (1998)

After "crashing" the super hero convention in Reno, the nigh invulnerable blue-clad super hero, the Tick, is deemed the...


Download The Tick
Buy The Tick

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer