Another Cinderella Story 2008

Also Known As

A Cinderella Story Two ( USA ), La nueva cenicienta 2 ( Argentina ), Mia syghroni Stahtopouta 2 ( Greece )

5.7

Another Cinderella Story

Enjoy watching the full movie Another Cinderella Story online after the simple registration!

Storyline

A guy who danced with what could be the girl of his dreams at a costume ball only has one hint at her identity: the Zune she left behind as she rushed home in order to make her curfew. And with a once-in-a-lifetime opportunity in front of him, he sets out to find his masked beauty.

Another Cinderella Story movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Another Cinderella Story 2008

  • Resolution

    1920x1080 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    rus, eng

  • Subtitles

    rus, eng

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    8383 MB

 
  • Resolution

    720x400 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    1063 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    424 MB

 

Watch online Another Cinderella Story 2008

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
92 min
WATCH ONLINE

Selena Gomez

Mary Santiago

Andrew Seeley

Joey Parker

Jane Lynch

Dominique

Katharine Isabelle

Bree


User opinions See all (5) Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1357440

Grade

A+

This movie Another Cinderella Story is worth checking out. My Review Time: 13:07:1502 November 2012

This movie Another Cinderella Story is worth checking out. My Review Time: 13:07:15

JT

Karma1378930

Grade

A+

Another Cinderella Story is a good movie and is worth watching07 October 2012

Another Cinderella Story is a good movie and is worth watching

Lizzy

Karma1357440

Grade

A+

Thanks for that comment good to know.31 October 2011

Thanks for that comment good to know.

JT

Karma1378930

Grade

A+

thanks28 September 2011

Thanks for commenting, helps us to know if we should check it out.

Ronnie

Karma40293

Grade

A+

cute movie!21 January 2011

good movie for girls and kids!

See all reviews (5) >>
See more Comedy, Musical, Romance movies

Charlie St. Cloud (2010)

Charlie St. Cloud is a young man overcome by grief at the death of his younger brother. So much so that he takes a job as...

Director: Burr Steers   Cast: Zac Efron ...
Download Charlie St. Cloud
Buy Charlie St. Cloud

The Rocker (2008)

The Rocker tells the story of a failed drummer who is given a second chance at fame. Robert "Fish" Fishman is the extremely...

Director: Peter Cattaneo   Cast: Rainn Wilson ...
Download The Rocker
Buy The Rocker

Insomnia (2002)

Sent from the city to investigate the murder of a teenage girl in a small Alaska town, a police detective (Pacino) accidentally...

Director: Christopher Nolan   Cast: Al Pacino ...
Download Insomnia
Buy Insomnia

30 Days of Night: Dark Days (2010)

It has been a year since the isolated Alaskan town of Barrow's population was decimated by vampires during its annual month...


Download 30 Days of Night: Dark Days
Buy 30 Days of Night: Dark Days

The Rig (2010)

As a hurricane rages outside, the small but experienced crew of an oil drilling rig settles in to ride out the storm. Isolated...

Director: Peter Atencio   Cast: Scott Martin ...
Download The Rig
Buy The Rig

Chicago (2002)

Murderesses Velma Kelly (a chanteuse and tease who killed her husband and sister after finding them in bed together) and Roxie...

Cast: Robyn Wong ...
Download Chicago
Buy Chicago

Shrek Forever After (2010)

A bored and domesticated Shrek pacts with deal-maker Rumpelstiltskin to get back to feeling like a real ogre again, but when...

Cast: Mike Mitchell ...
Download Shrek Forever After
Buy Shrek Forever After

Battlestar Galactica (2003)

It's been 40 years since the 12 colonies of mankind have heard from their progeny, the Cylons -- robotic creatures who rose up...

Cast: Alonso Oyarzun ...
Download Battlestar Galactica
Buy Battlestar Galactica

Merlin and the Book of Beasts (2009)

The ruler of Camelot is an evil sorcerer. Young knights are going to search Merlin. They want to ask Merlin to destroy the new...

Director: Warren P. Sonoda   Cast: James Callis ...
Download Merlin and the Book of Beasts
Buy Merlin and the Book of Beasts

Hard Ride to Hell (2010)

A group of family and friends on a camping trip through the Texas badlands are taken on a one-way ride to Hell after they...

Cast: Brandon Jay McLaren ...
Download Hard Ride to Hell
Buy Hard Ride to Hell

See more 2008 movies

Animal House: The Inside Story (2008)

Excellent behind-the-scenes story of how the movie was made...


Download Animal House: The Inside Story
Buy Animal House: The Inside Story

Breaking Bad (2008)

When chemistry teacher Walter White is diagnosed with Stage III cancer and given only two years to live, he decides he has...


Download Breaking Bad
Buy Breaking Bad

Gokiburi (2009)

Kiyoshi's work as a pest control man leads him to a mysteriously deserted house. Then on his 20th birthday he receives a letter...


Download Gokiburi
Buy Gokiburi

Another Cinderella Story awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer