Archipelago 2014

Also Known As

Untitled Joanna Hogg Project 2009 ( UK )

6.0

Archipelago

Archipelago movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Archipelago 2014

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    640x352 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    752 kbps

  • Size

    700 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    505 MB

 

Watch online Archipelago 2014

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
114 min
WATCH ONLINE

Christopher Baker

Christopher

Katherine Fahey

Patricia

Tom Hiddleston

Edward

Andrew Lawson

Head Gardener

Storyline

Deep fractures within a family dynamic begin to surface during a getaway to the Isles of Scilly.


User opinions Post comment!

Lucky Luke

Karma89121

Grade

C+

Thanks28 April 2012

Thanks for the Review

richie74

Karma300663

Grade

B+

thanks for the comments01 June 2011

gives us infoabout the movie.

type casting

Karma183086

Grade

C+

Compeling Plot01 June 2011

Although the situation is important to portray they just did not give very good dialogue in support of it. The drama is real but there is something missing and I think it could mostly rest with the script-writers. Sometimes when I see a film that has boring dialogue I think the problem is the... more

See more Drama movies

Defiance (2009)

On the run and hiding in the deep forests of the then German occupied Poland and Belorussia (World War II), the four Bielski...

Cast: Iddo Goldberg ...
Download Defiance
Buy Defiance

See more 2014 movies

My Father's Vietnam (2015)

A personal documentary about a public subject, My Father's Vietnam personifies the connections made and unmade by the...


Download My Father's Vietnam
Buy My Father's Vietnam

Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey (2014)

A documentary series that explores how we discovered the laws of nature and found our coordinates in space and time.


Download Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey
Buy Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey

Over the Garden Wall (2014)

Two brothers find themselves lost in a mysterious land and try to find their way home.


Download Over the Garden Wall
Buy Over the Garden Wall

Different Town (2014)

A musical journey which follows the making of an album that spans 9 countries and 14 different cities. Follow Independent...


Download Different Town
Buy Different Town

The Beatles: The Night That Changed America - A GRAMMY Salute (2014)

A tribute to the Beatles, airing at the exact time as their first appearance on "The Ed Sullivan Show" 50 years earlier.


Download The Beatles: The Night That Changed America - A GRAMMY Salute
Buy The Beatles: The Night That Changed America - A GRAMMY Salute

True Detective (2014)

In 2012, Louisiana State Police Detectives Rust Cohle and Martin Hart are brought in to revisit a homicide case they worked in...


Download True Detective
Buy True Detective

Love Me Haiti (2014)

A woman struggles to free her husband after he's kidnapped and trapped in a prison cell. What she encounters would become...


Download Love Me Haiti
Buy Love Me Haiti

The Jim Gaffigan Show (2015)

Comedy about a husband and wife trying to raise their five kids in a New York two-bedroom apartment.


Download The Jim Gaffigan Show
Buy The Jim Gaffigan Show

Play It Forward (2015)

This documentary chronicles the rise of Legendary NFL tight end and future Hall of Fame inductee Tony Gonzalez, and his older...


Download Play It Forward
Buy Play It Forward

Archipelago awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer