Attack on Darfur 2010

Also Known As

Attack on Darfur ( USA )

6.0

Attack on Darfur

Attack on Darfur movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Attack on Darfur 2010

  • Resolution

    1280x528 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    2230 MB

 
  • Resolution

    720x304 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    1133 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x208 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    454 MB

 

Watch online Attack on Darfur 2010

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
98 min
WATCH ONLINE

Kristanna Loken

Malin Lausberg

David O'Hara

Freddie Smith

Noah Danby

Theo Schwartz

Matt Frewer

Ted Duncan

Storyline

American journalists in Sudan are confronted with the dilemma of whether to return home to report on the atrocities they have seen, or to stay behind and help some of the victims they have encountered. |


User opinions See all (4) Post comment!

JT

Karma1375780

Grade

C+

comment06 November 2012

Darfur is NOT very good, best to avoid. 6:11:12 10:33:22

Lizzy

Karma1354820

Grade

C+

Thanks for that comment good to know.19 November 2011

Thanks for that comment good to know.

JT

Karma1375780

Grade

C+

thanks30 October 2011

Thanks for commenting, helps us to know if we should check it out.

Fandegor

Karma4109

Grade

E+

Bad Camera Shake18 July 2011

The film looks good but the bad camera shake compelled me not to complete to see this interesting movie due to a terrible headache caused. Bad direction.

See all reviews (4) >>
See more Drama, War movies

American History X (1998)

Derek Vinyard returns from prison to find his younger brother, Danny, caught in the same web of racism and hatred that landed...

Director: Tony Kaye   Cast: Edward Norton ...
Download American History X
Buy American History X

Back to the Future Part II (1989)

Marty McFly has only just gotten back from the past, when he is once again picked up by Dr. Emmett Brown and sent through time...

Cast: Lisa Freeman ...
Download Back to the Future Part II
Buy Back to the Future Part II

Wanted (2008)

A young man finds out his long lost father is an assassin. When his father is murdered, the son is recruited into his father's...

Cast: David O'Hara ...
Download Wanted
Buy Wanted

Back to the Future (1985)

Marty McFly, a typical American teenager of the Eighties, is accidentally sent back to 1955 in a plutonium-powered DeLorean...

Cast: Sachi Parker ...
Download Back to the Future
Buy Back to the Future

The Fourth Kind (2009)

In 1972, a scale of measurement was established for alien encounters. When a UFO is sighted, it is called an encounter of the...

Cast: Olatunde Osunsanmi ...
Download The Fourth Kind
Buy The Fourth Kind

The Departed (2006)

In South Boston, the state police force is waging war on Irish American organized crime. Young undercover cop Billy Costigan is...

Cast: James Badge Dale ...
Download The Departed
Buy The Departed

Watchmen (2009)

In a gritty and alternate 1985 the glory days of costumed vigilantes have been brought to a close by a government crackdown,...

Cast: Sahar Biniaz ...
Download Watchmen
Buy Watchmen

Hurricane in the Rose Garden (2009)

A family comedy about what happens when a happily married couple's life is suddenly turned upside-down during an unwelcome...

Director: Ime Etuk   Cast: Pascal Atuma ...
Download Hurricane in the Rose Garden
Buy Hurricane in the Rose Garden

Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991)

Almost 10 years have passed since the first cyborg called The Terminator tried to kill Sarah Connor and her unborn son, John...

Director: James Cameron   Cast: Ken Gibbel ...
Download Terminator 2: Judgment Day
Buy Terminator 2: Judgment Day

Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines (2003)

More than 10 years after 'Terminator 2', John Connor now exists only as a drifter - living 'off the grid', so no more...

Director: Jonathan Mostow   Cast: Christopher Lawford ...
Download Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
Buy Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines

See more 2010 movies

An Idiot Abroad (2010)

On a podcast, Karl Pilkington admitted that he doesn't see the fuss about the Seven Wonders of the World, despite never going...


Download An Idiot Abroad
Buy An Idiot Abroad

The Indian Doctor (2010)

The lives of those living in a South Wales mining village is changed for ever when a doctor and his wife arrive from India...


Download The Indian Doctor
Buy The Indian Doctor

Dudesons in America (2010)

Best friends since childhood, The Dudesons are four Finnish f***tards who have come to the USA to pursue the American dream....


Download Dudesons in America
Buy Dudesons in America

Sherlock (2010)

In this modernized version of the Conan Doyle characters, using his detective plots, Sherlock Holmes lives in early 21st...


Download Sherlock
Buy Sherlock

Check It Out! with Dr. Steve Brule (2010)

Rare, unedited recordings of Dr. Steve Brule's extremely short-lived TV show. These videotapes would fetch tons of dollars at a...


Download Check It Out! with Dr. Steve Brule
Buy Check It Out! with Dr. Steve Brule

Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy (2010)

For decades, Freddy Krueger has slashed his way through the dreams of countless youngsters, scaring up over half a billion...


Download Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy
Buy Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer