Beach Spike 2011

Also Known As

Re Lang Qiu Ai Zhan ( Hong Kong )

5.5

Beach Spike

Enjoy watching the full movie Beach Spike online after the simple registration!

Storyline

In Hong Kong's Paradise Cove Sharon ('Chrissie Chau' ) and Rachel (Theresa Fu) work at a restaurant of their kung fu master uncle Tao ('Lo Mang' ) while taking on rivals in beach volleyball matches. The wealthy Bu family has plans to have the beach made into a playground for the rich and getting rid of the youth at the beach. Mrs. Bu's two Eurasian daughters, Natalie ('Jessica C' ) and Phoenix ('Phoenix Valen' ) challenge Sharon and Rachel to a volleyball match which ... more

Beach Spike movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Beach Spike 2011

  • Resolution

    1920x816 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    Chinese

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    8102 MB

 
  • Resolution

    720x304 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    Chinese

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    1136 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x208 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    Chinese

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    454 MB

 

Watch online Beach Spike 2011

Language
Chinese
Subtitles
English
Runtime
98 min
WATCH ONLINE

Suet Lam

Water-Father (as Lam Suet)

Chi-Sing Lam

Water (as Alex Lam Chi-Sin)

Jeana Ho

Theresa Fu

Rachel (as Theresa Fu Wing)


See more Action, Sport movies

Little Gobie (2011)

During a skiing event, Gobie and BeBe get into a hazardous accident with serious injuries. BeBe is one of the twin beloved pet...

Director: Tony Tang  
Download Little Gobie
Buy Little Gobie

Gallants (2010)

Weedy office worker Cheung is sent to a remote village to secure property rights for his real estate company. Two martial...

Director: Clement Sze-Kit Cheng   Cast: Siu-Lung Leung ...
Download Gallants
Buy Gallants

The Legend Is Born: Ip Man (2010)

It is about around Yip Man's resistance against invading foreigners, along with his romantic relations while under the tutelage...

Director: Herman Yau   Cast: Yu-Hang To ...
Download The Legend Is Born: Ip Man
Buy The Legend Is Born: Ip Man

Fire of Conscience (2010)

This explosive action thriller starring Richie Ren and Leon Lai revolves around a cop who is being investigated by Internal...

Cast: Leon Lai ...
Download Fire of Conscience
Buy Fire of Conscience

See more 2011 movies

Game of Thrones (2011)

In the mythical continent of Westeros, several powerful families fight for control of the Seven Kingdoms. As conflict erupts in...


Download Game of Thrones
Buy Game of Thrones

Misery Loves Company (2012)

MISERY LOVES COMPANY is a film about personal growth and emotional understanding in the guise of a dark romantic comedy. Brian...


Download Misery Loves Company
Buy Misery Loves Company

Human Planet (2011)

Like all life forms, humanity partially adapts to types of natural environment, yet also tends to change them. Each episode...


Download Human Planet
Buy Human Planet

A Very Gaga Thanksgiving (2011)

The telecast will feature eight performances in front of a small crowd by the singer and a sit-down interview with Katie...


Download A Very Gaga Thanksgiving
Buy A Very Gaga Thanksgiving

Slide (2011)

Five teenagers in Brisbane are experiencing life’s firsts in very unpredictable ways. When a party is organized the invite goes...


Download Slide
Buy Slide

Thundercats (2011)

The Cats are coming out to play.


Download Thundercats
Buy Thundercats

Green Lantern: The Animated Series (2011)

The further adventures of Hal Jordon and his comrades of the Green Lantern Corps.


Download Green Lantern: The Animated Series
Buy Green Lantern: The Animated Series

Almost Heroes (2011)

A single-camera comedy about coming home again - when home is a comic book store in a suburban strip mall. Warring brothers...


Download Almost Heroes
Buy Almost Heroes

The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring (Director's cut) (2011)

An ancient Ring thought lost for centuries has been found, and through a strange twist in fate has been given to a small Hobbit...


Download The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring (Director's cut)
Buy The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring (Director's cut)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer