Black Cobra 2012

Also Known As

Black Cobra ( USA ), When the Cobra Strikes ( USA )

2.5

Black Cobra

Enjoy watching the full movie Black Cobra online after the simple registration!

Storyline

One man travels across country, smuggling unlawful black diamonds to sell in order to pay for his father's pardon in South Africa. When he arrives to the United States to finalize what appeared to be a simple transaction he is soon double-crossed and becomes caught up in a contraband forcing him to overcome an opponent far more lethal and deadlier than he has ever met.

Black Cobra movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Black Cobra 2012

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    640x272 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    947 kbps

  • Size

    703 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x208 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    409 MB

 

Watch online Black Cobra 2012

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
89 min
WATCH ONLINE

Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa

Goro Tanaka

Damion Poitier

Modise

T.J. Storm

Sizwe Biko

Jeff Wolfe

Nicholas Dean


User opinions Post comment!

madbull

Karma150053

Grade

B+

Good Action movie if you...30 June 2012

are into Karate movies. T J Storm was awesome in this one and his skills are comparable to those of Michael Jai White. I really enjoyed this one with the grand son who is a Karate fanatic.

See more Action movies

The Green Hornet (2011)

Playboy Britt Reid (Seth Rogen) becomes the new publisher of Los Angeles' "The Daily Sentinel" after the sudden death of his...

Cast: Frederick C. Ruiz ...
Download The Green Hornet
Buy The Green Hornet

The Green Lantern (2011)

In a mysterious universe, the Green Lantern Corps, an elite defense force of peace and justice have existed for centuries....

Cast: Bobby Holland Hanton ...
Download The Green Lantern
Buy The Green Lantern

Hachi: A Dog's Tale (2009)

In Bedridge, Professor Parker Wilson finds an abandoned dog at the train station and takes it home with the intention of...

Cast: Thomas Tynell ...
Download Hachi: A Dog's Tale
Buy Hachi: A Dog's Tale

Drive (2011)

The Driver (Ryan Gosling) has no name and no signs of any real personal life. He barely speaks and rarely shows any real...

Cast: Keiko "Cakes" Kawamura ...
Download Drive
Buy Drive

Iron Man (2008)

The playboy wolf and genius Tony Stark is the successful CIO of the Stark Industries, a weapon company founded by his father....

Cast: Shaun Toub ...
Download Iron Man
Buy Iron Man

Supreme Champion (2010)

Stephan Bonnar is Troy Jennings, a mixed martial arts superstar, whose girlfriend is kidnapped by ex-fighter Lucien Gallows. In...

Cast: Ted Fox ...
Download Supreme Champion
Buy Supreme Champion

The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement (2004)

Princess Mia has just turned 21 and is supposed to succeed her grandmother as the Queen of Genovia. But Viscount Mabrey who...

Cast: Tanya Callau ...
Download The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
Buy The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement

Warrior (2011)

Two brothers face the fight of a lifetime - and the wreckage of their broken family - within the brutal, high-stakes world of...

Cast: Michelle Vezzani ...
Download Warrior
Buy Warrior

Like Crazy (2011)

Anna and Jacob fall instantly in love when they meet as students at an L.A. university. But Anna is British and when graduation...

Cast: Ben York Jones ...
Download Like Crazy
Buy Like Crazy

Bad Ass (2012)

Decorated Vietnam hero Frank Vega returns home only to get shunned by society leaving him without a job or his high school...

Cast: Shalim Ortiz ...
Download Bad Ass
Buy Bad Ass

See more 2012 movies

Misery Loves Company (2012)

MISERY LOVES COMPANY is a film about personal growth and emotional understanding in the guise of a dark romantic comedy. Brian...


Download Misery Loves Company
Buy Misery Loves Company

Note to Self (2012)


If you walk into a room, and no one sees you enter, are you really there? Lost and bewildered in a world where eye...


Download Note to Self
Buy Note to Self

Avatar: The Legend of Korra (2012)

Taking place 70 years after the events of "Avatar: The Last Airbender," this story follows the adventures of the Avatar after...


Download Avatar: The Legend of Korra
Buy Avatar: The Legend of Korra

Led Zeppelin: Celebration Day (2012)

A concert documentary of Led Zeppelin's December 10, 2007 tribute performance for Atlantic Records founder Ahmet Ertegun.


Download Led Zeppelin: Celebration Day
Buy Led Zeppelin: Celebration Day

Richard Hammond's Miracles of Nature (2012)

Richard Hammond reveals secret animal abilities from the natural world, and discovers how those same animals have inspired a...


Download Richard Hammond's Miracles of Nature
Buy Richard Hammond's Miracles of Nature

El cocodrilo (2012)

A Mexican journalist and a cartel assassin collide in a diner, with tragic consequences for both. |


Download El cocodrilo
Buy El cocodrilo

The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (Director's cut) (2012)

While Frodo & Sam continue to approach Mount Doom to destroy the One Ring, unaware of the path Gollum is leading them, the...


Download The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (Director's cut)
Buy The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (Director's cut)

The Booth at the End (2012)

The series follows the storylines of several characters who visit a mysterious figure in the corner booth at the back of a...


Download The Booth at the End
Buy The Booth at the End

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer