Black Dog 1998

Also Known As

Alto riesgo ( Argentina ), Black Dog ( Italy / Greece ), Black Dog - kuoleman kilometrit ( Finland ), Black Dog ( France ), Black Dog - Estrada Alucinante ( Brazil ), Czarny pies ( Poland ), Duelo na Estrada ( Portugal ), Estrada Alucinante ( Brazil ), Traquer ( Canada )

4.0

Black Dog

Enjoy watching the full movie Black Dog online after the simple registration!

Storyline

An ex-con takes a job driving a truck cross country. What he doesn't know is that the truck is filled with unlawful weapons and now he must fight to survive and save his family.

Black Dog movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Black Dog 1998

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    640x368 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    953 kbps

  • Size

    700 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x208 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    409 MB

 

Watch online Black Dog 1998

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
89 min
WATCH ONLINE

User opinions See all (4) Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1357440

Grade

B+

This was a good movie22 April 2012

This was a good movie

JT

Karma1378930

Grade

B+

good movie worth watching15 March 2012

good movie worth watching

Lizzy

Karma1357440

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?09 July 2011

Is it worth viewing?

JT

Karma1378930

Grade

C+

Question06 June 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (4) >>
See more Thriller, Drama, Crime, Action movies

Fame (2009)

This movie is based upon the 1980 film which follows NYC talent attending the New York City High School for the Performing...

Cast: Eva Ramirez ...
Download Fame
Buy Fame

Basic Instinct (1992)

A former rock star, Johnny Boz, is brutally killed during sex, and the case is assigned to detective Nick Curran of the SFPD....

Cast: Dorothy Malone ...
Download Basic Instinct
Buy Basic Instinct

Road House (1989)

Dalton is the Cooler in bars; He backs up and directs the bouncers. He takes a job in a Road House that has gotten far too...

Cast: John Doe ...
Download Road House
Buy Road House

Porky's II: The Next Day (1983)

When the students of Angel Beach High decide to stage "An Evening With Shakespeare," their efforts are threatened by Miss...

Director: Bob Clark   Cast: Dan Monahan ...
Download Porky's II: The Next Day
Buy Porky's II: The Next Day

Bird on a Wire (1990)

Rick has been given a new identity by the FBI for helping convict a drug dealing FBI agent. Fifteen years later his former...

Cast: Mel Gibson ...
Download Bird on a Wire
Buy Bird on a Wire

The Salton Sea (2002)

After the murder of his beloved wife, Danny Parker (Val Kilmer) is set adrift in a world where nothing is as it seems. On his...

Director: D.J. Caruso   Cast: Val Kilmer ...
Download The Salton Sea
Buy The Salton Sea

Road House 2: Last Call (2006)

While he's deep undercover in New York, DEA agent Shane Tanner, the son of a legendary cooler named Dalton, learns that his...

Director: Scott Ziehl   Cast: Randy Bordelon ...
Download Road House 2: Last Call
Buy Road House 2: Last Call

Memento (2003)

Memento chronicles two separate stories of Leonard, an ex-insurance investigator who can no longer build new memories, as he...

Cast: Kimberly Campbell ...
Download Memento
Buy Memento

Point of No Return (1993)

A gang of armed drug-addicts break into a chemist shop to try and steal drugs to fuel their habit. However, the police arrive...

Cast: Bridget Fonda ...
Download Point of No Return
Buy Point of No Return

The 51st State (2002)

Elmo McElroy (Jackson) is a streetwise American master chemist who heads to England to sell his special new formula - a...

Director: Ronny Yu   Cast: Samuel L. Jackson ...
Download The 51st State
Buy The 51st State

See more 1998 movies

Neon Genesis Evangelion (1998)

In 2015, 15 years after the enormous catastrophe that killed half of the world population, another crisis has come - the...


Download Neon Genesis Evangelion
Buy Neon Genesis Evangelion

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (1998)

Also known as "Great Teacher Onizuka." Former juvenile delinquent Onizuka finds himself thrust into to role of high school...


Download GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
Buy GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka

Grand Designs (1999)

All episodes follow the same format, but depending on the progress of the build, they may slightly deviate from this format....


Download Grand Designs
Buy Grand Designs

The Tick (1998)

After "crashing" the super hero convention in Reno, the nigh invulnerable blue-clad super hero, the Tick, is deemed the...


Download The Tick
Buy The Tick

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer