Born American 1986

Also Known As

Infierno en el Ártico ( Spain )

4.4

Born American

Enjoy watching the full movie Born American online after the simple registration!

Storyline

Three American students vacationing in Finland, cross the border into Russia for fun of it. When they are spotted by the Russian soldiers who are shooting to kill, it's not fun anymore. Captured and thrown in jail, they find it's not fun either. It's a nightmare.

Born American movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Born American 1986

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    704x528 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1754 kbps

  • Size

    1392 MB

 
  • Resolution

    432x320 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    446 MB

 

Watch online Born American 1986

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
97 min
WATCH ONLINE

Renny Harlin

Man's Voice from Ship's Loudspeakers...

Mike Norris

Savoy

Steve Durham

Mitch

David Coburn

K.C.


See more Action, Drama, Thriller movies

Bells of Innocence (2003)

Director: Ali Bijan   Cast: Mike Norris ...
Download Bells of Innocence
Buy Bells of Innocence

12 Rounds (2009)

Uniformed New Orleans PD officer Danny Fisher earns his promotion to detective to his near-rather lucky, albeit brave, arrest...

Cast: Kimberly Bailey ...
Download 12 Rounds
Buy 12 Rounds

Caddyshack (1980)

Comical goings on at an exclusive golf club. All the members are wealthy and eccentric, and all the staff are poor and slightly...

Cast: Brian Doyle-Murray ...
Download Caddyshack
Buy Caddyshack

Kung Fu (1972)

From the tiger, he learns tenacity and power. From the white crane, gracefulness. And the dragon teaches him to ride the wind....

Cast: David Carradine ...
Download Kung Fu
Buy Kung Fu

The Bravados (1958)

Jim Douglas has been relentlessly pursuing the four outlaws who murdered his wife, but finds them in jail about to be hanged....

Cast: Gregory Peck ...
Download The Bravados
Buy The Bravados

See more 1986 movies

Blackadder II (1986)

Sixty years after the demise of Prince Edmund Plantagenet, Queen Elizabeth I, who's as insane as her ancestors, is England's...


Download Blackadder II
Buy Blackadder II

A Bit of Fry and Laurie (1986)

As the title suggests, "A Bit of Fry and Laurie" is less of a specific format then a 'coat-hanger' for short sketches, starring...


Download A Bit of Fry and Laurie
Buy A Bit of Fry and Laurie

Crime Story (1986)

Chicago, 1963. As head of the police department's Major Crime Unit, Lieutenant Michael Torello must deal with the city's most...


Download Crime Story
Buy Crime Story

The Singing Detective (1986)

Reworking material from his first novel, "Hide and Seek" (1973), and folding this into a prismatic blend of autobiographical...


Download The Singing Detective
Buy The Singing Detective

Aliens (1986)

Fifty seven years after Ellen Ripley survived her disastrous ordeal, her escape vessel is recovered after drifting across the...


Download Aliens
Buy Aliens

The Sacrifice (1986)

Alexander, a journalist and former actor and philosopher, tells his little son how worried he is about the lack of spirituality...


Download The Sacrifice
Buy The Sacrifice

Sledge Hammer! (1986)

"HAMMERED: The Best of Sledge" (Laserdisc) - Prepare yourself for four crime stories that pack more punch than Sledge Hammer's...


Download Sledge Hammer!
Buy Sledge Hammer!

Lovejoy (1986)

Lovejoy is a loveable rogue and an antiques dealer with an amazing talent for spotting hidden treasures. When not looking for...


Download Lovejoy
Buy Lovejoy

X: The Unheard Music (1986)

This film is a documentary about the personalities in, and the music of, the early 1980's Los Angeles punk band X. There are...


Download X: The Unheard Music
Buy X: The Unheard Music

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer