Carancho 2010

Also Known As

Abutre ( Brazil ), Abutres ( Brazil ), Carancho ( Uruguay ), To arpahtiko ( Greece )

7.1

Carancho

Enjoy watching the full movie Carancho online after the simple registration!

Storyline

In Argentina over 8,000 people die in traffic accidents every year. Behind each of these tragedies is a flourishing industry founded on insurance payouts and legal loopholes. Sosa is a lawyer who tours the A&E Departments of the public hospitals and the police stations in search of potential clients. Luján is a young doctor recently arrived from the provinces. Their love story kicks off one night when Luján and Sosa meet in the street. She's trying to save a man's life; he wants him on his client portfolio.

Carancho movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Carancho 2010

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    640x272 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    Spanish

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    972 kbps

  • Size

    923 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x208 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    Spanish

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    495 MB

 

Watch online Carancho 2010

Language
Spanish
Subtitles
English
Runtime
107 min
WATCH ONLINE

User opinions Post comment!

richie74

Karma300727

Grade

B+

any info08 June 2011

any comment on viewing. tks

See more Thriller, Romance, Drama, Crime movies

The Secret in Their Eyes (2010)

In 1999, retired Argentinian federal justice agent Benjamín Espósito is writing a novel, using an old closed case as the source...

Cast: Ricardo Darín ...
Download The Secret in Their Eyes
Buy The Secret in Their Eyes

See more 2010 movies

An Idiot Abroad (2010)

On a podcast, Karl Pilkington admitted that he doesn't see the fuss about the Seven Wonders of the World, despite never going...


Download An Idiot Abroad
Buy An Idiot Abroad

The Indian Doctor (2010)

The lives of those living in a South Wales mining village is changed for ever when a doctor and his wife arrive from India...


Download The Indian Doctor
Buy The Indian Doctor

Dudesons in America (2010)

Best friends since childhood, The Dudesons are four Finnish f***tards who have come to the USA to pursue the American dream....


Download Dudesons in America
Buy Dudesons in America

Sherlock (2010)

In this modernized version of the Conan Doyle characters, using his detective plots, Sherlock Holmes lives in early 21st...


Download Sherlock
Buy Sherlock

Check It Out! with Dr. Steve Brule (2010)

Rare, unedited recordings of Dr. Steve Brule's extremely short-lived TV show. These videotapes would fetch tons of dollars at a...


Download Check It Out! with Dr. Steve Brule
Buy Check It Out! with Dr. Steve Brule

Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy (2010)

For decades, Freddy Krueger has slashed his way through the dreams of countless youngsters, scaring up over half a billion...


Download Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy
Buy Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer