Class Reunion 1982

Also Known As

Ich glaub' mein Straps funkt SOS ( West Germany )

4.7

Class Reunion

Class Reunion movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Class Reunion 1982

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    720x384 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1986 kbps

  • Size

    1368 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x256 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    393 MB

 

Watch online Class Reunion 1982

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
84 min
WATCH ONLINE

John Hughes

'Girl' in dress with paper bag over head

Gerrit Graham

Bob Spinnaker

Michael Lerner

Dr. Robert Young

Misty Rowe

Cindy Shears

Storyline

Lizzie Borden High's class of '72 are going through the motions at their tenth-year reunion, until deranged alum Walter Baylor, driven insane by a sadistic senior-year prank, escapes from the mental institution and crashes the party. When guests start getting bumped off, the other alumni, including snooty yacht salesman Bob Spinnaker, class tease Bunny Packard, and class zero Gary Nash, spring into action to uncover the culprit. Chuck Berry makes an onstage appearance.


See more Comedy, Horror movies

The Breakfast Club (1985)

It's the weekend, and five students have weekend detention. There's a jock, a princess, a misfit, a nerd, and a lout. Not much...

Cast: Tim Gamble ...
Download The Breakfast Club
Buy The Breakfast Club

Weird Science (1985)

Two unpopular teenagers, Gary Wallace and Wyatt Donnelly, fail at all attempts to be accepted by their peers. Their desperation...

Cast: Barbara Lang ...
Download Weird Science
Buy Weird Science

Godzilla (1998)

A montage of French nuclear tests in the Pacific Ocean, observed by many marine iguanas. Then, in present days, a Japanese...

Cast: Matthew Broderick ...
Download Godzilla
Buy Godzilla

Silent Rage (1982)

Dan Stevens is the sheriff of a small Texas town who checks out a disturbance which turns to murder. The killer is still in the...

Director: Michael Miller   Cast: Chuck Norris ...
Download Silent Rage
Buy Silent Rage

Beethoven (1992)

The Newton family live in their comfortable home, but there seems to something missing. This "hole" is filled by a small puppy,...

Cast: Charles Grodin ...
Download Beethoven
Buy Beethoven

Ferris Bueller's Day Off (1986)

Ferris is a street-wise kid who knows all the tricks. Today he decides to take the day off school. When Ferris takes the day...

Cast: Matthew Broderick ...
Download Ferris Bueller's Day Off
Buy Ferris Bueller's Day Off

101 Dalmatians (1996)

Fashion designer Anita and computer-game writer Roger meet, fall in love and marry along with their dalmatians Perdita and...

Cast: Michael Percival ...
Download 101 Dalmatians
Buy 101 Dalmatians

Bucky Larson: Born to Be a Star (2011)

A kid from the Midwest moves out to Hollywood in order to follow in his parents footsteps -- and become a porn star.

Director: Tom Brady   Cast: Nick Swardson ...
Download Bucky Larson: Born to Be a Star
Buy Bucky Larson: Born to Be a Star

Atlas Shrugged: Part I (2011)

It was great to be alive, once, but the world was perishing. Factories were shutting down, transportation was grinding to a...

Cast: Paul Johansson ...
Download Atlas Shrugged: Part I
Buy Atlas Shrugged: Part I

Animal House (1978)

Faber College has one frat house so disreputable it will take anyone. It has a second one full of white, anglo-saxon, rich...

Director: John Landis   Cast: John Belushi ...
Download Animal House
Buy Animal House

See more 1982 movies

Brideshead Revisited (1982)

Anthony Andrews and Jeremy Irons play two young men who meet at Oxford. Charles Ryder (Irons), though of no family or money,...


Download Brideshead Revisited
Buy Brideshead Revisited

Police Squad! (1982)

Marginally a "straight" police drama in the Jack Webb/Quinn Martin school, Police Squad occurs in a strange universe where...


Download Police Squad!
Buy Police Squad!

The Young Ones (1982)

Four mis-matched university students share a house in North London: Neil, the hippy; Mike, the cool person; Rick, a would-be...


Download The Young Ones
Buy The Young Ones

Nature (1982)

Discover worlds beyond your imagination right here on planet Earth! Nature, the most honored and longest-running natural...


Download Nature
Buy Nature

Who Sings Over There (1982)

On April 5, 1941, a date Serbs will recognize, men on a country road board Krstic's bus for Belgrade: two Gypsies who...


Download Who Sings Over There
Buy Who Sings Over There

'Allo 'Allo! (1982)

René Artois is the owner and manager of a café in German-occupied France of World War II. To look at him, it's hard to believe...


Download 'Allo 'Allo!
Buy 'Allo 'Allo!

Das Boot (1982)

It is 1942 and the German submarine fleet is heavily engaged in the so-called "Battle of the Atlantic" to harass and destroy...


Download Das Boot
Buy Das Boot

Cheers (1982)

Sam Malone, a former baseball star, is the head of a nice little bar where Norm, Cliff, Dr. Frasier and all the other regular...


Download Cheers
Buy Cheers

Blade Runner (1982)

In a cyberpunk vision of the future, man has developed the technology to create replicants, human clones used to serve in the...


Download Blade Runner
Buy Blade Runner

Fitzcarraldo (1982)

Fitzcarraldo is an obsessed opera lover who wants to build an opera in the jungle. To accomplish this he first has to make a...


Download Fitzcarraldo
Buy Fitzcarraldo

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer