Download Clay Pigeons 1998 movie

Also Known As

Agyaggalamb ( Hungary ), Clay Pigeons - Lebende Ziele ( Germany ), Demasiado profundo ( Spain ), Glineni golubovi ( Serbia ), Il sapore del sangue ( Italy ), In Too Deep ( USA ), Lebende Ziele ( Germany ), Martwe golebie ( Poland ), Moonlight Drive ( Japan ), Paloma de Arcilla ( Mexico ), To doloma ( Greece )


Clay Pigeons

Enjoy watching the full movie Clay Pigeons online after the simple registration!


Clay (as in the title) is a young man in a small town who witnesses his friend kill himself because of the ongoing affair that Clay was having with the man's wife. Feeling guilty, Clay now resists the widow when she presses him to continue with their sexual affairs. Into this comes a serial killer who befriends Clay, even to murdering the nagging widow for him... but certainly not at Clay's request. But that doesn't matter for the police, as well as for a savvy female FBI ... more

Clay Pigeons movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Clay Pigeons 1998

  • Resolution


  • File format


  • Language


  • Subtitles


  • Bit Rate


  • Size

    0 MB



  • Resolution

    640x352 px

  • File format


  • Language


  • Subtitles


  • Bit Rate

    1453 kbps

  • Size

    1264 MB

  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format


  • Language


  • Subtitles


  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    480 MB


Watch online Clay Pigeons 1998

104 min

Joaquin Phoenix

Clay Bidwell

Gregory Sporleder


Georgina Cates


Scott Wilson

Sheriff Dan Mooney

User opinions See all (4) Post comment!





very funny12 November 2015

Vaughn gives the most underrated performance of the 90's





It Was Okay01 July 2014

This movie was okay.

Lovin Movies Berry Much




Clay Pigeons06 September 2012

This was a pretty good watchable crime thriller with some good acting. I recommend the download.

Lucky Luke




Comedy Thriller19 May 2012

Has anyone seen this

See all reviews (4) >>
See more Comedy, Crime, Thriller, Drama movies

Ratatouille (2007)

A rat named Remy dreams of becoming a great French chef despite his family's wishes and the obvious problem of being a rat in a...

Cast: Patton Oswalt ...
Download Ratatouille
Buy Ratatouille

Rat Race (2001)

Donald P. Sinclair (Cleese) has placed six separate gold coins in different slot machines in his casino. The lucky six who find...

Director: Jerry Zucker   Cast: Breckin Meyer ...
Download Rat Race
Buy Rat Race

Brazil (1985)

Sam Lowry is a harried technocrat in a futuristic society that is needlessly convoluted and inefficient. He dreams of a life...

Cast: Jonathan Pryce ...
Download Brazil
Buy Brazil

Saving Shiloh (2006)

Director: Sandy Tung   Cast: Scott Wilson ...
Download Saving Shiloh
Buy Saving Shiloh

Old School (2003)

Mitch, Frank and Beanie are disillusioned with their personal lives begining when Mitch's nymphomanic girlfriend, Heidi, cheats...

Cast: Luke Wilson ...
Download Old School
Buy Old School

The Village (2004)

In a quiet, isolated village in olde Pennsylvania, there lies a pact between the people of the village and the creatures who...

Cast: Judy Greer ...
Download The Village
Buy The Village

Shiloh 2: Shiloh Season (1999)

After young Marty Peterson rescued Shiloh from his abusive owner, Judd Travers, he thought his troubles were over. But when...

Director: Sandy Tung   Cast: Zachary Browne ...
Download Shiloh 2: Shiloh Season
Buy Shiloh 2: Shiloh Season

Zoolander (2001)

Derek Zoolander is VH1's three time male model of the year, but when Hansel wins the award instead, Zoolander's world becomes...

Cast: Mitch Winston ...
Download Zoolander
Buy Zoolander

Justice League: Doom (2012)

When Batman and the rest of the Justice League stop The Royal Flush Gang from a robbery, they find out with the help of Cyborg...

Director: Lauren Montgomery   Cast: Nathan Fillion ...
Download Justice League: Doom
Buy Justice League: Doom

The Fifth Element (1997)

In the twenty-third century, the universe is threatened by evil. The only hope for mankind is the Fifth Element, who comes to...

Cast: Charlie Creed-Miles ...
Download The Fifth Element
Buy The Fifth Element

See more 1998 movies

Neon Genesis Evangelion (1998)

In 2015, 15 years after the enormous catastrophe that killed half of the world population, another crisis has come - the...

Download Neon Genesis Evangelion
Buy Neon Genesis Evangelion

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (1998)

Also known as "Great Teacher Onizuka." Former juvenile delinquent Onizuka finds himself thrust into to role of high school...

Download GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
Buy GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka

The Tick (1998)

After "crashing" the super hero convention in Reno, the nigh invulnerable blue-clad super hero, the Tick, is deemed the...

Download The Tick
Buy The Tick

Saving Private Ryan (1998)

Opening with the Allied invasion of Normandy on 6 June 1944, members of the 2nd Ranger Battalion under Cpt. Miller fight ashore...

Download Saving Private Ryan
Buy Saving Private Ryan

Clay Pigeons awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)



content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer