Crackers 1998

Also Known As

Knäppskallarna ( Sweden ), Schrille Nacht - Ein total verrücktes Weihnachtsfest ( Germany )

6.2

Crackers

Release date

Crackers movie on:

imdb wiki

Warren Mitchell

Albert Hall

Peter Rowsthorn

Bruno

Susan Lyons

Hilary Dredge

Daniel Kellie

Joey Dredge


User opinions See all (4) Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1366360

Grade

C+

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.23 April 2012

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.

JT

Karma1386980

Grade

C+

Still no reviews on this movie15 March 2012

Still no reviews on this movie

Lizzy

Karma1366360

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?11 July 2011

Is it worth viewing?

JT

Karma1386980

Grade

C+

Question06 June 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (4) >>
See more Comedy movies

'Crocodile' Dundee (1986)

Michael J. "Crocodile" Dundee is an Australian crocodile hunter who lives in the Australian outback and runs a safari business...

Director: Peter Faiman   Cast: Paul Hogan ...
Download 'Crocodile' Dundee
Buy 'Crocodile' Dundee

See more 1998 movies

Neon Genesis Evangelion (1998)

In 2015, 15 years after the enormous catastrophe that killed half of the world population, another crisis has come - the...


Download Neon Genesis Evangelion
Buy Neon Genesis Evangelion

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (1998)

Also known as "Great Teacher Onizuka." Former juvenile delinquent Onizuka finds himself thrust into to role of high school...


Download GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
Buy GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka

Grand Designs (1999)

All episodes follow the same format, but depending on the progress of the build, they may slightly deviate from this format....


Download Grand Designs
Buy Grand Designs

The Tick (1998)

After "crashing" the super hero convention in Reno, the nigh invulnerable blue-clad super hero, the Tick, is deemed the...


Download The Tick
Buy The Tick

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer