Cross 2011

Also Known As

Oplismenos stavroforos ( Greece ), Shifter ( USA )

Cross

Cross movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Cross 2011

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    624x352 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    774 kbps

  • Size

    700 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    484 MB

 

Watch online Cross 2011

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
104 min
$0.95 WATCH ONLINE

Danny Trejo

Lexavier

Michael Clarke Duncan

Erlik

Tom Sizemore

Detective Nitti

C. Thomas Howell

Jake

Storyline

Given incredible power by an ancient Celtic Cross. Callan continues to fight evil... Now, joined by a team of weapons experts, Callan battles an unstoppable empire in Los Angeles.


User opinions Post comment!

richie74

Karma300663

Grade

B+

please any info about movie04 August 2011

any comment please on viewing this movie. tks

See more Fantasy, Action movies

Kill the Irishman (2011)

The Irishman chronicles the rise and fall of infamous Cleveland gangster Danny Greene (Ray Stevenson), who engaged in a power...

Cast: Ray Stevenson ...
Download Kill the Irishman
Buy Kill the Irishman

Just Go with It (2011)

Danny, after getting burned in a previous relationship, decides to avoid commitment by telling every girl he hooks up with that...

Director: Dennis Dugan  
Download Just Go with It
Buy Just Go with It

Thor (2011)

The warrior Thor (Hemsworth) is cast out of the fantastic realm of Asgard by his father Odin (Hopkins) for his arrogance and...

Director: Kenneth Branagh   Cast: Adam Critchlow ...
Download Thor
Buy Thor

The Mechanic (2011)

Arthur Bishop (Jason Statham) is a 'mechanic' - an elite assassin with a strict code and unique talent for cleanly eliminating...

Cast: LaTeace Towns-Cuellar ...
Download The Mechanic
Buy The Mechanic

X-Men: The Last Stand (2006)

When a cure is created, which apparently can turn any mutant into a normal human being, there is outrage amongst the mutant...

Cast: John Pyper-Ferguson ...
Download X-Men: The Last Stand
Buy X-Men: The Last Stand

Alone in the Dark II (2008)

Continuing stories about the life of Edward Carnby. A specialist in the field of paranormal, unexplained and supernatural...

Cast: Rick Yune ...
Download Alone in the Dark II
Buy Alone in the Dark II

Grindhouse (2007)

A double-bill of thrillers that recall both filmmakers' favorite exploitation films. "Grindhouse" (a downtown movie theater in...

Cast: Tony Gibson ...
Download Grindhouse
Buy Grindhouse

Revenge of the Nerds (1984)

When lovable nerds Gilbert and Lewis embark on their freshman year at Adams College, little do they realize the perils that...

Director: Jeff Kanew   Cast: Robert Carradine ...
Download Revenge of the Nerds
Buy Revenge of the Nerds

The Green Mile (1999)

Death Row guards at a penitentiary, in the 1930's, have a moral dilemma with their job when they discover one of their...

Cast: Tom Hanks ...
Download The Green Mile
Buy The Green Mile

Natural Born Killers (1994)

The misadventures of Mickey and Mallory: outcasts, lovers, and serial killers. They travel across Route 666 conducting...

Director: Oliver Stone   Cast: Woody Harrelson ...
Download Natural Born Killers
Buy Natural Born Killers

See more 2011 movies

Game of Thrones (2011)

While a civil war brews between several noble families in Westeros, the children of the former rulers of the land attempt to...


Download Game of Thrones
Buy Game of Thrones

Misery Loves Company (2012)

MISERY LOVES COMPANY is a film about personal growth and emotional understanding in the guise of a dark romantic comedy. Brian...


Download Misery Loves Company
Buy Misery Loves Company

Human Planet (2011)

Like all life forms, humanity partially adapts to types of natural environment, yet also tends to change them. Each episode...


Download Human Planet
Buy Human Planet

A Very Gaga Thanksgiving (2011)

The telecast will feature eight performances in front of a small crowd by the singer and a sit-down interview with Katie...


Download A Very Gaga Thanksgiving
Buy A Very Gaga Thanksgiving

Slide (2011)

Five teenagers in Brisbane are experiencing life’s firsts in very unpredictable ways. When a party is organized the invite goes...


Download Slide
Buy Slide

Thundercats (2011)

The Cats are coming out to play.


Download Thundercats
Buy Thundercats

Green Lantern: The Animated Series (2011)

The further adventures of Hal Jordon and his comrades of the Green Lantern Corps.


Download Green Lantern: The Animated Series
Buy Green Lantern: The Animated Series

Almost Heroes (2011)

A single-camera comedy about coming home again - when home is a comic book store in a suburban strip mall. Warring brothers...


Download Almost Heroes
Buy Almost Heroes

Impractical Jokers (2011)

Q, Sal, Joe and Murr are real-life best friends who love challenging each other to outrageous dares and stunts ever caught on...


Download Impractical Jokers
Buy Impractical Jokers

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer