Dark Horse 2012

Also Known As

Czarny kon ( Poland ), Dark Horse - Diário de Um Falhado ( Portugal )

6.0

Dark Horse

Enjoy watching the full movie Dark Horse online after the simple registration!

Storyline

Romance blooms between two thirty-somethings in arrested development: an avid toy collector and a woman who is the dark horse of her family.

Dark Horse movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Dark Horse 2012

  • Resolution

    1920x1040 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    6715 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    720x384 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    982 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    480x256 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    397 MB

 

Preview

Watch online Dark Horse 2012

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
86 min
WATCH ONLINE

Justin Bartha

Richard

Selma Blair

Miranda (formerly 'Vi')

Zachary Booth

Justin

Mia Farrow

Phyllis


See more Drama movies

Detachment (2012)

In Director Tony Kaye's Detachment, Academy Award® winner Adrien Brody stars as Henry Barthes, an educator with a true talent...

Director: Tony Kaye   Cast: Adrien Brody ...
Download Detachment
Buy Detachment

New Year's Eve (2011)

Set during New Year's Eve in New York city, this movie follows several people and how the day affects them. Kim is a single...

Director: Garry Marshall   Cast: Robert De Niro ...
Download New Year's Eve
Buy New Year's Eve

Our Idiot Brother (2011)

Ned lived a happy life growing organic vegetables on a farm with his hippie girlfriend and his dog named Willie Nelson, but an...

Cast: Lydia Haug ...
Download Our Idiot Brother
Buy Our Idiot Brother

Hellboy (2004)

In the final days of World War II, the Nazis attempt to use black magic to aid their dying cause. The Allies raid the camp...

Cast: Biddy Hodson ...
Download Hellboy
Buy Hellboy

Samantha: An American Girl Holiday (2004)

Kindhearted Samantha Parkington's world starts to change the day Nellie O'Malley walks into her life. Nellie, her father, and...

Cast: Bruce Gooch ...
Download Samantha: An American Girl Holiday
Buy Samantha: An American Girl Holiday

National Treasure: Book of Secrets (2007)

While Ben Gates is presenting new information about John Wilkes Booth and the 18 pages missing from Booth's diary, a man by the...

Director: Jon Turteltaub   Cast: Nicolas Cage ...
Download National Treasure: Book of Secrets
Buy National Treasure: Book of Secrets

YellowBrickRoad (2011)

1940: the entire population of Friar, New Hampshire walked up a winding mountain trail, leaving everything behind. 2008: the...

Cast: Laura Heisler ...
Download YellowBrickRoad
Buy YellowBrickRoad

Hannah and Her Sisters (1986)

During a Thanksgiving Day party we make aquaintance with a numerous and problematic family. The leading characters are three...

Cast: Woody Allen ...
Download Hannah and Her Sisters
Buy Hannah and Her Sisters

Husbands and Wives (1992)

When Jack and Sally announce that they're splitting up, this comes as a shock to their best friends Gabe and Judy. Maybe mostly...

Cast: Woody Allen ...
Download Husbands and Wives
Buy Husbands and Wives

The Rebound (2011)

Sandy, upon discovering her husband's infidelity while watching her son's birthday video, leaves the suburbs and moves into the...

Cast: Catherine Zeta-Jones ...
Download The Rebound
Buy The Rebound

See more 2012 movies

Misery Loves Company (2012)

MISERY LOVES COMPANY is a film about personal growth and emotional understanding in the guise of a dark romantic comedy. Brian...


Download Misery Loves Company
Buy Misery Loves Company

Note to Self (2012)


If you walk into a room, and no one sees you enter, are you really there? Lost and bewildered in a world where eye...


Download Note to Self
Buy Note to Self

Avatar: The Legend of Korra (2012)

Taking place 70 years after the events of "Avatar: The Last Airbender," this story follows the adventures of the Avatar after...


Download Avatar: The Legend of Korra
Buy Avatar: The Legend of Korra

Led Zeppelin: Celebration Day (2012)

A concert documentary of Led Zeppelin's December 10, 2007 tribute performance for Atlantic Records founder Ahmet Ertegun.


Download Led Zeppelin: Celebration Day
Buy Led Zeppelin: Celebration Day

Richard Hammond's Miracles of Nature (2012)

Richard Hammond reveals secret animal abilities from the natural world, and discovers how those same animals have inspired a...


Download Richard Hammond's Miracles of Nature
Buy Richard Hammond's Miracles of Nature

El cocodrilo (2012)

A Mexican journalist and a cartel assassin collide in a diner, with tragic consequences for both. |


Download El cocodrilo
Buy El cocodrilo

The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (Director's cut) (2012)

While Frodo & Sam continue to approach Mount Doom to destroy the One Ring, unaware of the path Gollum is leading them, the...


Download The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (Director's cut)
Buy The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (Director's cut)

The Booth at the End (2012)

The series follows the storylines of several characters who visit a mysterious figure in the corner booth at the back of a...


Download The Booth at the End
Buy The Booth at the End

Dark Horse awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer