Download Dark Town 2004 movie

Also Known As

Dark Town - Die Nacht der Vampire ( Germany ), Immortal Ecstasy ( ), Katarameni sygentrosi ( Greece )

3.1

Dark Town

Enjoy watching the full movie Dark Town online after the simple registration!

Storyline

It is Curtis Armstrong's birthday, and the Armstrong family is preparing to celebrate. Curtis's wife Sandy [Alison Dian Miller] and teenage daughter Heather [Sarah Horvath] are hanging HAPPY BIRTHDAY signs. Curtis Jr [Rwaling Curtis] and his pregnant wife Ellen [Claire Mills] have just arrived. Only older daughter Jen [Janet Martin] and Curtis [Joel King] himself have yet to be heard from. Jen lives with her lover Lisa [Meghan Stansfield] and wants little or nothing to do ... more

Dark Town movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Dark Town 2004

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    720x400 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1344 kbps

  • Size

    1002 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    409 MB

 

Watch online Dark Town 2004

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
88 min
WATCH ONLINE

Janet Martin

Jen Armstrong

Delpano Wills

Rakeem (as Del Wills)

Joel King

Curtis Armstrong Sr.

Meghan Rose Stansfield

Lisa


User opinions Post comment!

aandcbolt

Karma195588

Grade

F+

very bad10 August 2016

The Worst Vampire movie ever

Lizzy

Karma1743560

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.01 September 2011

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1761930

Grade

C+

question22 July 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See more Horror movies

Spread (2009)

A sex comedy centered on a serial womanizer and his jilted lover.

Cast: Ashton Kutcher ...
Download Spread
Buy Spread

See more 2004 movies

The Shawshank Redemption (2004)

Andy Dufresne is a young and successful banker whose life changes drastically when he is convicted and sentenced to life...


Download The Shawshank Redemption
Buy The Shawshank Redemption

Garth Marenghis Darkplace (2004)

In the 1980s horror writer Garth Marenghi wrote, produced, directed and starred in Darkplace, a groundbreaking series set in a...


Download Garth Marenghis Darkplace
Buy Garth Marenghis Darkplace

Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind (2004)

Derren Brown's television and stage performances have entranced and dumbfounded millions. His baffling illusions and stunning...


Download Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind
Buy Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind

Monster (2004)

Dr. Kenzou Tenma, a Japanese neurosurgeon, is one of the best doctors in Germany. He's respected by his peers, he's engaged and...


Download Monster
Buy Monster

Wonderfalls (2004)

Jaye and Eric start to get closer while helping a Russian woman who came to America to meet her on-line fianc?, Peter, who...


Download Wonderfalls
Buy Wonderfalls

Alone in the Wilderness (2004)

Documentary tells the story of Dick Proenneke who, in the late 1960s, built his own cabin in the wilderness at the base of the...


Download Alone in the Wilderness
Buy Alone in the Wilderness

One Piece (2004)

The man who had acquired everything in this world, the Pirate King, is Gol D. Roger. The final words he said at the execution...


Download One Piece
Buy One Piece

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer