Download Death Valley: The Revenge of Bloody Bill 2004 movie

Also Known As

Bloody Bill ( USA ), Death Valley ( USA ), I koilada ton zontanon nekron ( Greece )

2.4

Death Valley: The Revenge of Bloody Bill

Enjoy watching the full movie Death Valley: The Revenge of Bloody Bill online after the simple registration!

Storyline

While traveling in a van with their teacher for a contest, a group of college friends are abducted by the criminal Earl, who forces them to go to the ghost town of Sunset Valley to meet his friend that was transporting drugs and money of their own. Once in the town, they realize that the dwellers are zombies and their leader is Bloody Bill, a Confederate soldier seeking revenge the execution of his sister that was hanged by the locals and the population was cursed by Bloody Bill.

Death Valley: The Revenge of Bloody Bill movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Death Valley: The Revenge of Bloody Bill 2004

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    720x400 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    805 kbps

  • Size

    688 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    426 MB

 

Watch online Death Valley: The Revenge of Bloody Bill 2004

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
88 min
WATCH ONLINE
User opinions Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1744340

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.01 September 2011

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1762740

Grade

C+

question22 July 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See more Drama, Horror, Thriller movies

Observe and Report (2009)

Bi-polar mall security guard Ronnie Barnhardt is called into action to stop a flasher from turning shopper's paradise into his...

Cast: Seth Rogen ...
Download Observe and Report
Buy Observe and Report

The Key to Sex (1999)

A very hot, fun softcore video.

When brainy office assistant Simon is left in charge of the boss's Hollywood...

Cast: Maria Ford ...
Download The Key to Sex
Buy The Key to Sex

Quantum Apocalypse (2010)

A group of talented but rebellious 'rock-star scientists' find themselves in a race against time to save Earth when a comet...


Download Quantum Apocalypse
Buy Quantum Apocalypse

Three (2005)

Jack & Jennifer take a private cruise with friends, such as Captain Richards and his wife Maggie. Manuel is a staff member who...

Cast: Billy Zane ...
Download Three
Buy Three

See more 2004 movies

The Shawshank Redemption (2004)

Andy Dufresne is a young and successful banker whose life changes drastically when he is convicted and sentenced to life...


Download The Shawshank Redemption
Buy The Shawshank Redemption

Garth Marenghis Darkplace (2004)

In the 1980s horror writer Garth Marenghi wrote, produced, directed and starred in Darkplace, a groundbreaking series set in a...


Download Garth Marenghis Darkplace
Buy Garth Marenghis Darkplace

Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind (2004)

Derren Brown's television and stage performances have entranced and dumbfounded millions. His baffling illusions and stunning...


Download Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind
Buy Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind

Monster (2004)

Dr. Kenzou Tenma, a Japanese neurosurgeon, is one of the best doctors in Germany. He's respected by his peers, he's engaged and...


Download Monster
Buy Monster

Wonderfalls (2004)

Jaye and Eric start to get closer while helping a Russian woman who came to America to meet her on-line fianc?, Peter, who...


Download Wonderfalls
Buy Wonderfalls

Alone in the Wilderness (2004)

Documentary tells the story of Dick Proenneke who, in the late 1960s, built his own cabin in the wilderness at the base of the...


Download Alone in the Wilderness
Buy Alone in the Wilderness

One Piece (2004)

The man who had acquired everything in this world, the Pirate King, is Gol D. Roger. The final words he said at the execution...


Download One Piece
Buy One Piece

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer