Deathline 1998

Also Known As

Armageddon ( UK ), Comando do Crime ( Brazil ), Linha Vermelha ( Brazil ), Redline ( Italy / USA ), Reencarnacción ( Spain ), Syndikaatti ( Finland ), The Syndicate ( Europe / Sweden )

4.7

Deathline

Enjoy watching the full movie Deathline online after the simple registration!

Storyline

When a man is murdered in Moscow, experimental bionic research brings him back to life. He then sets out to find his murderers and money that was stolen during the crime.

Deathline movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Deathline 1998

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    768x568 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1562 kbps

  • Size

    1174 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    384x320 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    427 MB

 

Watch online Deathline 1998

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
97 min
WATCH ONLINE

Rutger Hauer

John Anderson Wade

Mark Dacascos

Merrick

Yvonne Sciò

Marina K., Katya

Patrick Dreikauss

Mishka


User opinions Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1366600

Grade

C+

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.23 April 2012

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.

JT

Karma1387140

Grade

C+

question15 March 2012

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

Lizzy

Karma1366600

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?11 July 2011

Is it worth viewing?

See more Sci-Fi, Action movies

Eragon (2006)

The Kingdom of Alagaesia is ruled by the evil King Galbatorix, a former dragon rider that betrayed his mates and his people in...

Cast: Rachel Weisz ...
Download Eragon
Buy Eragon

Blade Runner (1982)

In the futuristic year of 2019, Los Angeles has become a dark and depressing metropolis, filled with urban decay. Rick Deckard,...

Cast: Joe Turkel ...
Download Blade Runner
Buy Blade Runner

Trinity and Beyond (1995)

A documentary presenting mankind's most ambitious effort at perfecting the means to its own annihilation. Featuring newly...

Cast: William Shatner ...
Download Trinity and Beyond
Buy Trinity and Beyond

Ba'al (2008)

A terminally ill archaeologist attempts to cure his cancer by retrieving the ancient amulets of the storm god Ba'al.

Cast: Stefanie von Pfetten ...
Download Ba'al
Buy Ba'al

Batman Begins (2005)

As a boy a young Bruce Wayne watched in horror as his millionaire parents were slain in front of his eyes, a trauma which led...

Director: Christopher Nolan   Cast: Christian Bale ...
Download Batman Begins
Buy Batman Begins

See more 1998 movies

Neon Genesis Evangelion (1998)

In 2015, 15 years after the enormous catastrophe that killed half of the world population, another crisis has come - the...


Download Neon Genesis Evangelion
Buy Neon Genesis Evangelion

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (1998)

Also known as "Great Teacher Onizuka." Former juvenile delinquent Onizuka finds himself thrust into to role of high school...


Download GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
Buy GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka

Grand Designs (1999)

All episodes follow the same format, but depending on the progress of the build, they may slightly deviate from this format....


Download Grand Designs
Buy Grand Designs

The Tick (1998)

After "crashing" the super hero convention in Reno, the nigh invulnerable blue-clad super hero, the Tick, is deemed the...


Download The Tick
Buy The Tick

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer