Diamonds 1975

Also Known As

Colpo da un miliardo di dollari ( Italy ), Der Diamanten-Clou ( West Germany ), Diamantia - I megalyteri listeia tou 20ou aionos ( Greece ), Diamond Shaft ( ), Golpe de mil millones de dólares ( Spain ), Kuumat timantit ( Finland ), Kylmäveriset ( Finland ), Yahlumim ( Israel )

4.7

Diamonds

Diamonds movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Diamonds 1975

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    704x384 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1684 kbps

  • Size

    1494 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x256 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    512 kbps

  • Size

    499 MB

 

Watch online Diamonds 1975

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
120 min
WATCH ONLINE

Robert Shaw

Charles / Earl Hodgson

Richard Roundtree

Archie

Barbara Hershey

Sally (as Barbara Seagull)

Shelley Winters

Zelda Shapiro

Storyline

Diamonds Were Forever


User opinions Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1354820

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.11 February 2012

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1375780

Grade

C+

question17 January 2012

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See more Drama, Crime movies

Battle of Britain (1969)

It is 1940, and the diabolical mind of Adolf Hitler is planning to bomb England into submission to his warped dreams of a...

Cast: Harry Andrews ...
Download Battle of Britain
Buy Battle of Britain

Force 10 from Navarone (1978)

Mallory and Miller are back. It seems that there was traitor with them at Navarone, whom they thought was executed. But it...

Director: Guy Hamilton   Cast: Robert Shaw ...
Download Force 10 from Navarone
Buy Force 10 from Navarone

The Natural (1984)

An unknown middle-aged batter named Roy Hobbs with a mysterious past appears out of nowhere to take a losing 1930s baseball...

Director: Barry Levinson   Cast: Robert Redford ...
Download The Natural
Buy The Natural

Brick (2005)

The lonely teenager Brendan finds his former girlfriend Emily dead in the entrance of a tunnel of sewage and recalls her phone...

Cast: Joseph Gordon-Levitt ...
Download Brick
Buy Brick

A Man for All Seasons (1966)

The story takes place in 16th century England. But men like Sir Thomas More, who love life yet have the moral fiber to lay down...

Cast: Jack Gwillim ...
Download A Man for All Seasons
Buy A Man for All Seasons

The Lavender Hill Mob (1951)

Holland, a shy retiring man, dreams of being rich and living the good life. Faithfully, for 20 years, he has worked as a bank...

Cast: Patric Doonan ...
Download The Lavender Hill Mob
Buy The Lavender Hill Mob

The Last Temptation of Christ (1988)

The carpenter Jesus of Nazareth, tormented by the temptations of demons, the guilt of making crosses for the Romans, pity for...

Director: Martin Scorsese   Cast: Willem Dafoe ...
Download The Last Temptation of Christ
Buy The Last Temptation of Christ

The Night of the Hunter (1955)

It's the Great Depression. In the process of robbing a bank of $10,000, Ben Harper kills two people. Before he is captured, he...

Cast: Billy Chapin ...
Download The Night of the Hunter
Buy The Night of the Hunter

Jaws (1975)

It's a hot summer on Amity Island, a small community whose main business is its beaches. When new Sheriff Martin Brody...

Cast: Jay Mello ...
Download Jaws
Buy Jaws

See more 1975 movies

Fawlty Towers (1975)

Inept and manic English hotel owner and manager, Basil Fawlty, isn't cut out for his job. He's intolerant, rude and paranoid....


Download Fawlty Towers
Buy Fawlty Towers

One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest (1975)

McMurphy has a criminal past and has once again gotten himself into trouble and is sentenced by the court. To escape labor...


Download One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
Buy One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest

In Search of... (1976)

Leonard Nimoy hosted this quasi-documentary television show which portrayed unusual natural phenomena and 'investigated' the...


Download In Search of...
Buy In Search of...

Survivors (1975)

When a genetically engineered virus kills ninety-five percent of the world's population, the survivors must rebuild humanity in...


Download Survivors
Buy Survivors

Doctor Who (1975)

The Doctor is a eccentric alien scientist from the planet Gallifrey, planet of the Time Lords, a race of supreme beings who...


Download Doctor Who
Buy Doctor Who

Monty Python and the Holy Grail (1975)

The movie starts out with Arthur, King of the Britons, looking for knights to sit with him at Camelot. He finds many knights...


Download Monty Python and the Holy Grail
Buy Monty Python and the Holy Grail

Barney Miller (1975)

Barney Miller is the kind of cop we'd all like to run into. He is always sensible. He maintains order over a squad room of...


Download Barney Miller
Buy Barney Miller

Jaws (1975)

It's a hot summer on Amity Island, a small community whose main business is its beaches. When new Sheriff Martin Brody...


Download Jaws
Buy Jaws

Barry Lyndon (1975)

In the Eighteenth Century, in a small village in Ireland, Redmond Barry is a young farm boy in love with his cousin Nora Brady....


Download Barry Lyndon
Buy Barry Lyndon

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer