Download Dirty Pretty Things 2004 movie

Also Known As

Грязные прелести ( Russia ), Coisas Belas E Sujas ( Brazil ), Dirty Pretty Things ( Finland ), Estranhos de Passagem ( Portugal ), Gyönyörü mocsokságok ( Hungary ), Kirli tatli seyler ( Turkey ), Kleine schmutzige Tricks ( Germany ), Kleine schmutzige Geschäfte ( Switzerland ), Loin de chez eux ( Canada / Switzerland ), Negocios entrañables ( Mexico / Argentina ), Negocios ocultos ( Spain ), Niewidoczni ( Poland ), Piccoli affari sporchi ( Italy ), Viata la Londra ( Romania ), Vromika omorfa pragmata ( Greece )

7.4

Dirty Pretty Things

Enjoy watching the full movie Dirty Pretty Things online after the simple registration!

Storyline

Okwe, a kind-hearted Nigerian doctor, and Senay, a Turkish chambermaid, work at the same West London hotel. The hotel is run by Senor Sneaky and is the sort of place where dirty business like drug dealing and prostitution takes place. However, when Okwe finds a human heart in one of the toilets, he uncovers something far more sinister than just a common crime.

Dirty Pretty Things movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Dirty Pretty Things 2004

  • Resolution

    1280x696 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    3357 MB

 
  • Resolution

    720x384 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    1115 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x256 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    448 MB

 

Watch online Dirty Pretty Things 2004

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
97 min
WATCH ONLINE

Audrey Tautou

Senay Gelik

Chiwetel Ejiofor

Okwe

Sergi López

Sneaky

Sophie Okonedo

Juliette


User opinions See all (6) Post comment!

Lovin Movies Berry Much

Karma104191

Grade

A+

Dirty Pretty Things21 October 2013

An excellent movie with extraordinary talent of Audrey Tautou and Chiwetel Ejiofor. Highly recommend this one.

Fellinifan

Karma41710

Grade

A+

Audrey Tautou shows her talent06 September 2013

To be British and live in England is often great. To be an illegal immigrant is an entirely different experience. Audrey Tautou is excellent is this truly gritty film about being on the wrong side of the law in London. Shocking and gripping in equal measure.

Lizzy

Karma1726650

Grade

A+

Thanks for that comment good to know.12 July 2012

Thanks for that comment good to know.

JT

Karma1742430

Grade

A+

Thanks27 April 2012

Thanks for commenting, helps us to know if we should check it out.

Lizzy

Karma1726650

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?21 August 2011

Is it worth viewing?

JT

Karma1742430

Grade

C+

question12 July 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (6) >>
See more Crime, Drama, Thriller movies

Robin Hood (2010)

Birth of a legend. Following King Richard's death in France, archer Robin Longstride, along with Will Scarlett, Alan-a-Dale and...

Cast: Jamie Beamish ...
Download Robin Hood
Buy Robin Hood

2012 (2009)

A frustrated writer struggles to keep his family alive when a series of global catastrophes threatens to annihilate mankind....

Cast: Quentin Guyon ...
Download 2012
Buy 2012

Moon (2009)

Sam Bell has a three year contract to work for Lunar Industries. For the contract's entire duration, he is the sole employee...

Cast: Sam Rockwell ...
Download Moon
Buy Moon

Salt (2010)

A CIA agent goes on the run after a defector accuses her of being a Russian spy.

Two years ago, the CIA field...

Cast: Dannielle Rose ...
Download Salt
Buy Salt

Serenity (2005)

In the future, a spaceship called Serenity is harboring a passenger with a deadly secret. Six rebels on the run. An assassin in...

Cast: Nathan Fillion ...
Download Serenity
Buy Serenity

The Infidel (2010)

An identity crisis comedy centred on Mahmud Nasir, successful business owner, and salt of the earth East End Muslim who...

Cast: Paul Kaye ...
Download The Infidel
Buy The Infidel

Mulan (1998)

To save her father from death in the army, a young maiden secretly goes in his place and becomes one of


Download Mulan
Buy Mulan

Shanghai (2010)

An American man returns to a corrupt, Japanese-occupied Shanghai four months before Pearl Harbor and discovers his friend has...

Director: Mikael Håfström   Cast: John Cusack ...
Download Shanghai
Buy Shanghai

Eon Flux (2005)

400 years in the future, set in the year 2415, Aeon Flux is a mysterious assassin. Four centuries after a virus nearly...

Cast: Yangzom Brauen ...
Download Eon Flux
Buy Eon Flux

High Fidelity (2000)

High Fidelity follows the 'mid-life' crisis of Rob, a thirty-something record-store owner who must face the undeniable facts -...

Director: Stephen Frears   Cast: John Cusack ...
Download High Fidelity
Buy High Fidelity

See more 2004 movies

Monster (2004)

Dr. Kenzou Tenma, a Japanese neurosurgeon, is one of the best doctors in Germany. He's respected by his peers, he's engaged and...


Download Monster
Buy Monster

Wonderfalls (2004)

Jaye and Eric start to get closer while helping a Russian woman who came to America to meet her on-line fianc?, Peter, who...


Download Wonderfalls
Buy Wonderfalls

Alone in the Wilderness (2004)

Documentary tells the story of Dick Proenneke who, in the late 1960s, built his own cabin in the wilderness at the base of the...


Download Alone in the Wilderness
Buy Alone in the Wilderness

One Piece (2004)

The man who had acquired everything in this world, the Pirate King, is Gol D. Roger. The final words he said at the execution...


Download One Piece
Buy One Piece

Dirty Pretty Things awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer