Don't Go Breaking My Heart 2011

Also Known As

Daan gyun naam yu ( Hong Kong ), Dan Shen Nan Nu ( China ), Don't Go Breaking My Heart ( International ), Single Men & Women ( Hong Kong )

6.5

Don't Go Breaking My Heart

Enjoy watching the full movie Don't Go Breaking My Heart online after the simple registration!

Storyline

An original twist on an eternal triangle, where secret crush and unrequited love take on altogether newfangled meanings of their own.

Don't Go Breaking My Heart movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Don't Go Breaking My Heart 2011

  • Resolution

    1280x544 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    Chinese

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    5585 MB

 
  • Resolution

    720x304 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    Chinese

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    1320 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x208 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    Chinese

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    530 MB

 

Watch online Don't Go Breaking My Heart 2011

Language
Chinese
Subtitles
English
Runtime
115 min
WATCH ONLINE

User opinions Post comment!

richie74

Karma300303

Grade

B+

please any info30 July 2011

any comment on viewing this movie. tks

See more Romance movies

The Legend Is Born: Ip Man (2010)

It is about around Yip Man's resistance against invading foreigners, along with his romantic relations while under the tutelage...

Director: Herman Yau   Cast: Yu-Hang To ...
Download The Legend Is Born: Ip Man
Buy The Legend Is Born: Ip Man

See more 2011 movies

Game of Thrones (2011)

In the mythical continent of Westeros, several powerful families fight for control of the Seven Kingdoms. As conflict erupts in...


Download Game of Thrones
Buy Game of Thrones

Misery Loves Company (2012)

MISERY LOVES COMPANY is a film about personal growth and emotional understanding in the guise of a dark romantic comedy. Brian...


Download Misery Loves Company
Buy Misery Loves Company

Human Planet (2011)

Like all life forms, humanity partially adapts to types of natural environment, yet also tends to change them. Each episode...


Download Human Planet
Buy Human Planet

A Very Gaga Thanksgiving (2011)

The telecast will feature eight performances in front of a small crowd by the singer and a sit-down interview with Katie...


Download A Very Gaga Thanksgiving
Buy A Very Gaga Thanksgiving

Slide (2011)

Five teenagers in Brisbane are experiencing life’s firsts in very unpredictable ways. When a party is organized the invite goes...


Download Slide
Buy Slide

Thundercats (2011)

The Cats are coming out to play.


Download Thundercats
Buy Thundercats

Green Lantern: The Animated Series (2011)

The further adventures of Hal Jordon and his comrades of the Green Lantern Corps.


Download Green Lantern: The Animated Series
Buy Green Lantern: The Animated Series

Almost Heroes (2011)

A single-camera comedy about coming home again - when home is a comic book store in a suburban strip mall. Warring brothers...


Download Almost Heroes
Buy Almost Heroes

Impractical Jokers (2011)

Q, Sal, Joe and Murr are real-life best friends who love challenging each other to outrageous dares and stunts ever caught on...


Download Impractical Jokers
Buy Impractical Jokers

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer