Dong kai ji 1975

Also Known As

7 Soldiers of Kung Fu ( USA ), All Men Are Brothers ( Australia / Hong Kong ), Dang kou zhi ( China ), Die Eroberer ( Germany ), I sette guerrieri del kung fu ( Italy ), Los siete soldados del Kung Fu ( Argentina ), Oi fatries tou aftokratora ( Greece ), Seven Blows of the Dragon II ( ), Seven Kung Fu Assassins ( ), The Story of Punishment ( Hong Kong ), Todos los Hombres son Hermanos ( Spain )

6.2

Dong kai ji

Release date

Dong kai ji movie on:

imdb wiki

Yang Chang

Emperor Tao Chun

Wai-Man Chan

'Twin Spears' Tung Ping (as...

Chuan Chen

Wan Tien-tso

Feng Chen Chen


User opinions Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1356200

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.11 February 2012

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1377720

Grade

C+

question17 January 2012

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

Lucky Luke

Karma89121

Grade

B+

Action movie17 September 2011

Has anyone seen this

See more Action, Adventure movies

3 Evil Masters (1980)

Director: Chin-Ku Lu   Cast: Kuan Tai Chen ...
Download 3 Evil Masters
Buy 3 Evil Masters

Double Impact (1991)

In Hong Kong, American businessman Paul Wagner, his wife Katherine Wagner, and their 6 month old twin sons Chad and Alex are...

Cast: Jean-Claude Van Damme ...
Download Double Impact
Buy Double Impact

Shinjuku Incident (2010)

In China, the poor worker Tietou repairs tractors and misses his sweetheart Xiu Xiu, back in Japan, she having never sent any...

Cast: Jackie Chan ...
Download Shinjuku Incident
Buy Shinjuku Incident

See more 1975 movies

Fawlty Towers (1975)

Inept and manic English hotel owner and manager, Basil Fawlty, isn't cut out for his job. He's intolerant, rude and paranoid....


Download Fawlty Towers
Buy Fawlty Towers

One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest (1975)

McMurphy has a criminal past and has once again gotten himself into trouble and is sentenced by the court. To escape labor...


Download One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
Buy One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest

In Search of... (1976)

Leonard Nimoy hosted this quasi-documentary television show which portrayed unusual natural phenomena and 'investigated' the...


Download In Search of...
Buy In Search of...

Survivors (1975)

When a genetically engineered virus kills ninety-five percent of the world's population, the survivors must rebuild humanity in...


Download Survivors
Buy Survivors

Doctor Who (1975)

The Doctor is a eccentric alien scientist from the planet Gallifrey, planet of the Time Lords, a race of supreme beings who...


Download Doctor Who
Buy Doctor Who

Monty Python and the Holy Grail (1975)

The movie starts out with Arthur, King of the Britons, looking for knights to sit with him at Camelot. He finds many knights...


Download Monty Python and the Holy Grail
Buy Monty Python and the Holy Grail

Barney Miller (1975)

Barney Miller is the kind of cop we'd all like to run into. He is always sensible. He maintains order over a squad room of...


Download Barney Miller
Buy Barney Miller

Jaws (1975)

It's a hot summer on Amity Island, a small community whose main business is its beaches. When new Sheriff Martin Brody...


Download Jaws
Buy Jaws

Barry Lyndon (1975)

In the Eighteenth Century, in a small village in Ireland, Redmond Barry is a young farm boy in love with his cousin Nora Brady....


Download Barry Lyndon
Buy Barry Lyndon

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer