Dragon Dynasty 2006

Also Known As

A Dinastia do Dragão ( Brazil ), I dynasteia ( Greece ), La dynastie des dragons ( France ), Sárkánydinasztia ( Hungary )

3.8

Dragon Dynasty

Enjoy watching the full movie Dragon Dynasty online after the simple registration!

Storyline

He was the first European explorer to reach China. And if two dragons have their way, he'll be the last.

Dragon Dynasty movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Dragon Dynasty 2006

  • Resolution

    1280x720 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    4713 MB

 
  • Resolution

    720x400 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    1021 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    407 MB

 

Watch online Dragon Dynasty 2006

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
89 min
WATCH ONLINE

User opinions See all (4) Post comment!

aandcbolt

Karma155058

Grade

F+

very bad movie14 June 2017

SHOCKING!!! worst movie EVER

robyn1129

Karma11

Grade

A+

dragon dynasty07 May 2013

I thought that the movie was awesome. the dragons were very life-like. stana katic from the tv show, Castle was brilliant in the movie.

Lizzy

Karma1357440

Grade

C+

This Movie Dragon Dynasty is below average, you have been warned18 August 2012

This Movie Dragon Dynasty is below average, you have been warned

JT

Karma1378930

Grade

C+

QUESTION02 July 2012

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (4) >>
See more Fantasy, Adventure movies

Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)

In the Valley of Peace, Po Ping is revelling in his fulfilled dreams as he serves as the fabled Dragon Warrior protecting his...

Director: Jennifer Yuh   Cast: Angelina Jolie ...
Download Kung Fu Panda 2
Buy Kung Fu Panda 2

Red Faction: Origins (2011)

On a Mars colony in the year 2145, an officer in a rebel militia discovers that his sister, who was abducted a dozen years...

Director: Michael Nankin   Cast: Sarah Brown ...
Download Red Faction: Origins
Buy Red Faction: Origins

Blade Runner (1982)

In a cyberpunk vision of the future, man has developed the technology to create replicants, human clones used to serve in the...

Director: Ridley Scott   Cast: Harrison Ford ...
Download Blade Runner
Buy Blade Runner

Super Eruption (2011)

A section of the super volcano under Yellowstone erupts after thousands of years, putting millions at risk.

Director: Matt Codd   Cast: Richard Burgi ...
Download Super Eruption
Buy Super Eruption

Mulan (1998)

This retelling of the old Chinese folktale is about the story of a young Chinese maiden who learns that her weakened and lame...


Download Mulan
Buy Mulan

The Fourth Kind (2009)

In 1972, a scale of measurement was established for alien encounters. When a UFO is sighted, it is called an encounter of the...

Cast: Olatunde Osunsanmi ...
Download The Fourth Kind
Buy The Fourth Kind

Spartacus (2004)

Sentenced to spend out the rest of his adult life laboring in the harsh deserts of Egypt, the Thracian slave Spartacus gets a...

Director: Robert Dornhelm   Cast: Goran Visnjic ...
Download Spartacus
Buy Spartacus

Chinatown (1974)

JJ 'Jake' Gittes is a private detective who seems to specialize in matrimonial cases. He is hired by Evelyn Mulwray when she...

Cast: Nandu Hinds ...
Download Chinatown
Buy Chinatown

The In-Laws (1979)

A mild mannered dentist is about to marry off his daughter but he's never met the boy's father. When the father of the groom...

Director: Arthur Hiller   Cast: Peter Falk ...
Download The In-Laws
Buy The In-Laws

20 Years After (2008)

Everything that could go wrong did go wrong: War, Terrorism, Natural Disasters. Evacuees were ushered from the cities to...

Cast: Shannon Eubanks ...
Download 20 Years After
Buy 20 Years After

See more 2006 movies

Black Label Society: The European Invasion (2006)

This DVD contains footage from guitar virtuoso Zakk Wylde's band, Black Label Society, on their 2005 Tour of Europe. Featuring...


Download Black Label Society: The European Invasion
Buy Black Label Society: The European Invasion

Head Case (2007)

Meet Therapist Dr Elizabeth Goode. She's Brash, unconventional, judgmental, but undeniably thriving as the "it" therapist to...


Download Head Case
Buy Head Case

High Score (2006)

Although technology continues to evolve, a group of die-hard gamers refuses to abandon the classic arcade games of yesteryear....


Download High Score
Buy High Score

Screenwipe (2006)

Screenwipe is a television programme about television programmes; the cost, the surprising amount of work and bureaucracy...


Download Screenwipe
Buy Screenwipe

Death Note (2006)

An intelligent high school student goes on a secret crusade to eliminate criminals from the world after discovering a notebook...


Download Death Note
Buy Death Note

The Genius of Photography (2007)

n the course of our 170 year relationship, photography has delighted us, served us, moved us, outraged us and occasionally...


Download The Genius of Photography
Buy The Genius of Photography

The Circuit (2007)

Drew Ellis is the latest lawyer to join the chaotic and challenging world of the Kimberley Circuit Court. The Circuit follows a...


Download The Circuit
Buy The Circuit

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer