Ernest in the Army 1998

Also Known As

Ernest geht zum Militär ( Germany ), Ernest intissä ( Finland ), Ernest Vai ao Exército ( Brazil ), Stormin' Ernest ( International )

4.4

Ernest in the Army

Enjoy watching the full movie Ernest in the Army online after the simple registration!

Storyline

Ernest P. Worrell is now in the military as a soldier. Once he begins, him and his team investigates a dictator who was responsible for the wars in the nearly village. Suddenly, Ernest finds a lost boy and has to keep him safe until his father recovers.

Ernest in the Army movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Ernest in the Army 1998

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    512x368 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    989 kbps

  • Size

    699 MB

 
  • Resolution

    448x320 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    392 MB

 

Watch online Ernest in the Army 1998

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
85 min
WATCH ONLINE

Jim Varney

Ernest

Hayley Tyson

Cindy

David Müller

Col. Gullet (as David Muller)

Christo Davids

Ben-Ali


User opinions Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1366360

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.23 April 2012

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1386980

Grade

C+

Question16 March 2012

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See more Family, Comedy movies

Toy Story (1995)

A little boy named Andy loves to be in his room, playing with his toys, especially his doll named "Woody". But, what do the...

Cast: Jim Varney ...
Download Toy Story
Buy Toy Story

Atlantis: End of a World, Birth of a Legend (2011)

Around 1620 BC a gigantic volcano in the Aegean Sea stirred from its 19,000-year slumber.The eruption tore the island of Thera...

Director: Tony Mitchell   Cast: Stephanie Leonidas ...
Download Atlantis: End of a World, Birth of a Legend
Buy Atlantis: End of a World, Birth of a Legend

Aliens (1986)

Fifty seven years after Ellen Ripley survived her disastrous ordeal, her escape vessel is recovered after drifting across the...

Cast: Trevor Steedman ...
Download Aliens
Buy Aliens

Toy Story 2 (1999)

While Andy is away at summer camp Woody has been toynapped by Al McWiggin, a greedy collector and proprietor of "Al's Toy...

Cast: Joan Cusack ...
Download Toy Story 2
Buy Toy Story 2

See more 1998 movies

Neon Genesis Evangelion (1998)

In 2015, 15 years after the enormous catastrophe that killed half of the world population, another crisis has come - the...


Download Neon Genesis Evangelion
Buy Neon Genesis Evangelion

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (1998)

Also known as "Great Teacher Onizuka." Former juvenile delinquent Onizuka finds himself thrust into to role of high school...


Download GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
Buy GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka

Grand Designs (1999)

All episodes follow the same format, but depending on the progress of the build, they may slightly deviate from this format....


Download Grand Designs
Buy Grand Designs

The Tick (1998)

After "crashing" the super hero convention in Reno, the nigh invulnerable blue-clad super hero, the Tick, is deemed the...


Download The Tick
Buy The Tick

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer