Everybody's Dancin' 1950

Also Known As

Everybody's Dancing ( USA )

6.0

Everybody's Dancin'

Enjoy watching the full movie Everybody's Dancin' online after the simple registration!

Everybody's Dancin' movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Everybody's Dancin' 1950

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    640x480 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1417 kbps

  • Size

    746 MB

 
  • Resolution

    432x320 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    302 MB

 

Watch online Everybody's Dancin' 1950

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
65 min
WATCH ONLINE

Spade Cooley

Himself

Richard Lane

Colonel

Barbara Woodell

Mama Berne

Ginny Jackson

Ginny


User opinions See all (4) Post comment!

aandcbolt

Karma157351

Grade

B+

good movie21 October 2016

slow plot, but good film

Lizzy

Karma1366360

Grade

A+

Thanks for that comment good to know.12 January 2012

Thanks for that comment good to know.

JT

Karma1386980

Grade

A+

Thanks07 December 2011

Thanks for commenting, helps us to know if we should check it out.

type casting

Karma191457

Grade

A+

Much dancing and much fun!21 April 2011

A light and fun way to spend an evening. Who knows, you might find your toes a tapping.

See all reviews (4) >>
See more Comedy, Musical movies

Fright Night Part 2 (1988)

Three years after killing the vampire in the original, Charlie has started to believe it was all his imagination and starts to...

Cast: Roddy McDowall ...
Download Fright Night Part 2
Buy Fright Night Part 2

Cleopatra (1963)

In 48 B.C., Caesar pursues Pompey from Pharsalia to Egypt. Ptolemy, now supreme ruler after deposing his older sister,...

Director: Darryl F. Zanuck   Cast: Pamela Brown ...
Download Cleopatra
Buy Cleopatra

Wee Willie Winkie (1937)

Priscilla Williams is a young girl traveling with her mother, Joyce, to join her paternal grandfather, a British army colonel,...

Director: John Ford   Cast: Shirley Temple ...
Download Wee Willie Winkie
Buy Wee Willie Winkie

Robin Hood (1973)

Retelling of the Robin Hood legend with animals for the characters. Robin Hood is an outlaw who starts to form a gang in...

Director: Wolfgang Reitherman   Cast: Roger Miller ...
Download Robin Hood
Buy Robin Hood

No Time for Love (1943)

Director: Mitchell Leisen   Cast: Claudette Colbert ...
Download No Time for Love
Buy No Time for Love

Fright Night (1985)

While with his girlfriend Amy Peterson in his bedroom, teenager Charley Brewster sees a coffin being transported to the house...

Cast: Chris Sarandon ...
Download Fright Night
Buy Fright Night

The Legend of Hell House (1973)

A team consisting of a physicist, his wife, a young female psychic and the only survivor of the previous visit are sent to the...

Director: John Hough   Cast: Pamela Franklin ...
Download The Legend of Hell House
Buy The Legend of Hell House

See more 1950 movies

Sunset Blvd. (1950)

The story, set in '50s Hollywood, focuses on Norma Desmond, a silent-screen goddess whose pathetic belief in her own...


Download Sunset Blvd.
Buy Sunset Blvd.

The Third Man (1950)

An out of work pulp fiction novelist, Holly Martins, arrives in a post war Vienna divided into sectors by the victorious...


Download The Third Man
Buy The Third Man

All About Eve (1950)

An ingenue insinuates herself in to the company of an established but aging stage actress and her circle of theater friends.


Download All About Eve
Buy All About Eve

Kind Hearts and Coronets (1950)

Louis Mazzini's mother's frequent tales of how her titled D'Ascoyne family shunned her after she eloped with an Italian...


Download Kind Hearts and Coronets
Buy Kind Hearts and Coronets

Harvey (1950)

The classic stage hit gets the Hollywood treatment in the story of Elwood P. Dowd who makes friends with a spirit taking the...


Download Harvey
Buy Harvey

Night and the City (1950)

Harry Fabian (Richard Widmark) is a London hustler with ambitious plans that never work out. One day, when he encounters the...


Download Night and the City
Buy Night and the City

In a Lonely Place (1950)

Screenwriter Dixon Steele, faced with the odious task of scripting a trashy bestseller, has hat-check girl Mildred Atkinson...


Download In a Lonely Place
Buy In a Lonely Place

Orpheus (1950)

The poet Orphée is popular among the general public but detested by the avant-garde at the Café des Poètes. A young poet is...


Download Orpheus
Buy Orpheus

The Asphalt Jungle (1950)

Doc Riedenschneider is renowned in the crime world for being meticulous in the planning of his capers. Just released from jail,...


Download The Asphalt Jungle
Buy The Asphalt Jungle

The Gunfighter (1950)

Aging gunslinger, Jimmy Ringo, rides into a strange town where he's immediately recognized. As kids gather at the saloon...


Download The Gunfighter
Buy The Gunfighter

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer