Eye of the Cat 1969

Also Known As

Gröna ögon i natten ( Sweden ), Grüne Augen in der Nacht ( Austria / West Germany ), Il terrore negli occhi del gatto ( Italy ), Kattene hævner ( Denmark ), La gata en la terraza ( Spain ), Les griffes de la peur ( France ), Pelon kynnet ( Finland ), To mati tis gatas ( Greece ), Wylie ( USA )

5.9

Eye of the Cat

Enjoy watching the full movie Eye of the Cat online after the simple registration!

Eye of the Cat movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Eye of the Cat 1969

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    496x352 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    844 kbps

  • Size

    669 MB

 
  • Resolution

    448x320 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    512 kbps

  • Size

    441 MB

 

Watch online Eye of the Cat 1969

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
102 min
WATCH ONLINE

User opinions See all (4) Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1361410

Grade

C+

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.02 February 2012

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.

JT

Karma1382960

Grade

C+

Still no reviews on this movie07 January 2012

Still no reviews on this movie

Lizzy

Karma1361410

Grade

C+

I havent seen it is it worth viewing?23 March 2011

I havent seen it is it worth viewing?

JT

Karma1382960

Grade

C+

question17 February 2011

Has anyone seen this, is it worth watching.

See all reviews (4) >>
See more Horror movies

The Sound of Music (1965)

In 1930's Austria, a young woman named Maria is failing miserably in her attempts to become a nun. When the Navy captain Georg...

Director: Robert Wise   Cast: Julie Andrews ...
Download The Sound of Music
Buy The Sound of Music

High Treason (1951)

Cast: Frank Harvey ...
Download High Treason
Buy High Treason

Mogambo (1953)

Victor Marswell runs a big game trapping company in Kenya. Eloise Kelly is ditched there, and an immediate attraction happens...

Cast: Clark Gable ...
Download Mogambo
Buy Mogambo

Love Happens (2009)

About a widower whose book about coping with loss turns him into a best-selling self-help guru. On a business trip to Seattle,...

Cast: Aaron Eckhart ...
Download Love Happens
Buy Love Happens

Psycho (1960)

Phoenix officeworker Marion Crane is fed up with the way life has treated her. She has to meet her lover Sam in lunch breaks...

Cast: Patricia Hitchcock ...
Download Psycho
Buy Psycho

8½ (Federico Fellini's 8 1/2) (1963)

Guido is a film director, trying to relax after his last big hit. He can't get a moment's peace, however, with the people who...

Cast: Marcello Mastroianni ...
Download 8½ (Federico Fellini's 8 1/2)
Buy 8½ (Federico Fellini's 8 1/2)

Madame X (1966)

A woman married to a wealthy socialite, is compromised by the accidental death of a man who had been romantically pursuing her,...

Director: David Lowell Rich   Cast: Lana Turner ...
Download Madame X
Buy Madame X

See more 1969 movies

Monty Python's Flying Circus (1969)

The irreverent Monty Python comedy troupe present a series of skits which are often surreal, baudy, uncompromising, tasteless,...


Download Monty Python's Flying Circus
Buy Monty Python's Flying Circus

Free to Play (1970)

Follow three professional video game players as they overcome personal adversity, family pressures, and the realities of life...


Download Free to Play
Buy Free to Play

Once Upon a Time in the West (1969)

Story of a young woman, Mrs. McBain, who moves from New Orleans to frontier Utah, on the very edge of the American West. She...


Download Once Upon a Time in the West
Buy Once Upon a Time in the West

Sesame Street (1969)

The setting is in a small street in a city where children and furry puppet monsters learn about numbers, the alphabet and other...


Download Sesame Street
Buy Sesame Street

Scooby Doo, Where Are You! (1969)

The first incarnation of what has become a franchise-of-sorts. Scooby-Doo was a large, loveable but cowardly Great Dane who...


Download Scooby Doo, Where Are You!
Buy Scooby Doo, Where Are You!

Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid (1969)

Butch and Sundance are the two leaders of the Hole-in-the-Wall Gang. Butch is all ideas, Sundance is all action and skill. The...


Download Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
Buy Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid

Z (1969)

In a mid-sized metropolis (population 500,000) in a right-wing military led country, a pacifist organization, which supports...


Download Z
Buy Z

Doctor in the House (1969)

"Doctor in the House" follows the misadventures of medical students Michael Upton, Duncan Waring, Paul Collier and Dick...


Download Doctor in the House
Buy Doctor in the House

My Partner the Ghost (1969)

Jeff Randall and Marty Hopkirk are private detectives who specialize in divorce cases. Their long-running partnership seems to...


Download My Partner the Ghost
Buy My Partner the Ghost

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer