Fairy Tale Killer 2012

Also Known As

Fairy Tale Killer ( Hong Kong / International ), Perfect Fairy Tale ( International ), Saak meng tung wa ( Hong Kong ), Zui hung ( Hong Kong )

5.8

Fairy Tale Killer

Enjoy watching the full movie Fairy Tale Killer online after the simple registration!

Storyline

A fearless cop is appointed to investigate a series of puzzling murders which resemble Fairy Tales.

Fairy Tale Killer movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Fairy Tale Killer 2012

  • Resolution

    1280x544 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    Cantonese

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    2315 MB

 
  • Resolution

    720x304 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    Cantonese

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    1077 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x208 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    Cantonese

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    433 MB

 

Watch online Fairy Tale Killer 2012

Language
Cant...
Subtitles
English
Runtime
min
WATCH ONLINE

See more Thriller movies

Kung Fu Hustle (2005)

It is 1940's China, and gangs rule the city. The most notorious of them all is the axe gang, lead by the insane Brother Sum. A...

Cast: Stephen Chow ...
Download Kung Fu Hustle
Buy Kung Fu Hustle

The Sorcerer and the White Snake (2011)

Description: Action director Ching Siu-Tung helms this fantasy film based on an old Chinese legend about an herbalist who falls...

Director: Siu-Tung Ching   Cast: Jet Li ...
Download The Sorcerer and the White Snake
Buy The Sorcerer and the White Snake

Beach Spike (2011)

In Hong Kong's Paradise Cove Sharon ('Chrissie Chau' ) and Rachel (Theresa Fu) work at a restaurant of their kung fu master...

Cast: Chung Him Law ...
Download Beach Spike
Buy Beach Spike

The Great Magician (2011)

In the years after the Revolution that overthrew the Qing Dynasty in China and established the republic, China broken up into...

Cast: Ho Leung Lau ...
Download The Great Magician
Buy The Great Magician

See more 2012 movies

Misery Loves Company (2012)

MISERY LOVES COMPANY is a film about personal growth and emotional understanding in the guise of a dark romantic comedy. Brian...


Download Misery Loves Company
Buy Misery Loves Company

Note to Self (2012)


If you walk into a room, and no one sees you enter, are you really there? Lost and bewildered in a world where eye...


Download Note to Self
Buy Note to Self

Avatar: The Legend of Korra (2012)

Taking place 70 years after the events of "Avatar: The Last Airbender," this story follows the adventures of the Avatar after...


Download Avatar: The Legend of Korra
Buy Avatar: The Legend of Korra

Led Zeppelin: Celebration Day (2012)

A concert documentary of Led Zeppelin's December 10, 2007 tribute performance for Atlantic Records founder Ahmet Ertegun.


Download Led Zeppelin: Celebration Day
Buy Led Zeppelin: Celebration Day

Richard Hammond's Miracles of Nature (2012)

Richard Hammond reveals secret animal abilities from the natural world, and discovers how those same animals have inspired a...


Download Richard Hammond's Miracles of Nature
Buy Richard Hammond's Miracles of Nature

El cocodrilo (2012)

A Mexican journalist and a cartel assassin collide in a diner, with tragic consequences for both. |


Download El cocodrilo
Buy El cocodrilo

The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (Director's cut) (2012)

While Frodo & Sam continue to approach Mount Doom to destroy the One Ring, unaware of the path Gollum is leading them, the...


Download The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (Director's cut)
Buy The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (Director's cut)

The Booth at the End (2012)

The series follows the storylines of several characters who visit a mysterious figure in the corner booth at the back of a...


Download The Booth at the End
Buy The Booth at the End

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer