Freight 2010

Also Known As

Bogfather ( UK ), The Bogfather ( UK )

3.9

Freight

Storyline

A Russian gang operating in Leeds with no respect for the laws of England, traffic Eastern Europeans in containers then enslave them, the women to sex, the men to unlawful fights. They cross local businessman Gabe Taylor and a war escalates, but when his daughter is taken to be sold into the sex trade, Gabe fights back.

Freight movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Freight 2010

  • Resolution

    1280x544 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    4476 MB

 
  • Resolution

    720x304 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    1045 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x208 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    417 MB

 

Watch online Freight 2010

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
92 min
WATCH ONLINE

Billy Murray

Gabe Taylor

Craig Fairbrass

Jed

Laura Aikman

Julie Taylor

Sam Kennard

Stevie Taylor


User opinions Post comment!

Lucky Luke

Karma89121

Grade

B+

Action movie18 September 2011

Has anyone seen this

See more Action movies

Born of Hope (2009)

A scattered people, the descendants of storied sea-kings of the ancient West, struggle to survive in a lonely wilderness as a...

Cast: Daniel Tyler-Smith ...
Download Born of Hope
Buy Born of Hope

Rise of the Footsoldier (2007)

Rise of the Footsoldier follows the inexorable rise of Carlton Leach from one of the most feared generals of the football...

Cast: Ricci Harnett ...
Download Rise of the Footsoldier
Buy Rise of the Footsoldier

Mr. Nice (2010)

Cast: Rhys Ifans ...
Download Mr. Nice
Buy Mr. Nice

Sherlock Holmes (2009)

After finally catching serial killer and occult "sorcerer" Lord Blackwood, legendary sleuth Sherlock Holmes and his assistant...

Cast: Ned Dennehy ...
Download Sherlock Holmes
Buy Sherlock Holmes

300 (2007)

In the Battle of Thermopylae of 480 BC an alliance of Greek city-states fought the invading Persian army in the mountain pass...

Cast: Giovani Cimmino ...
Download 300
Buy 300

See more 2010 movies

The Indian Doctor (2010)

The lives of those living in a South Wales mining village is changed for ever when a doctor and his wife arrive from India...


Download The Indian Doctor
Buy The Indian Doctor

Dudesons in America (2010)

Best friends since childhood, The Dudesons are four Finnish f***tards who have come to the USA to pursue the American dream....


Download Dudesons in America
Buy Dudesons in America

Sherlock (2010)

In this modernized version of the Conan Doyle characters, using his detective plots, Sherlock Holmes lives in early 21st...


Download Sherlock
Buy Sherlock

Check It Out! with Dr. Steve Brule (2010)

Rare, unedited recordings of Dr. Steve Brule's extremely short-lived TV show. These videotapes would fetch tons of dollars at a...


Download Check It Out! with Dr. Steve Brule
Buy Check It Out! with Dr. Steve Brule

Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy (2010)

For decades, Freddy Krueger has slashed his way through the dreams of countless youngsters, scaring up over half a billion...


Download Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy
Buy Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer