Gangsters, Guns & Zombies 2012

Also Known As

Zombi enantion gangsters ( Greece )

3.3

Gangsters, Guns & Zombies

Gangsters, Guns & Zombies movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Gangsters, Guns & Zombies 2012

  • Resolution

    1920x816 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    6711 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    720x304 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1362 kbps

  • Size

    1017 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    480x208 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    407 MB

 

Watch online Gangsters, Guns & Zombies 2012

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
88 min
WATCH ONLINE

Sharon Lawrence

Victim

Lee Hardy

Zombie

Dean Boor

Zombie

Simon Mathews

Danny

Storyline

The whole "zombie thing" has been hyped up so much that everyone thinks it's the end of the world! Of course, where one man sees the dead rising from the grave, another sees opportunity. Q had a plan: drive the robbery getaway van, deliver everyone to the safe house and get paid - a nice, simple, plan. Unfortunately, life is never really that simple, and to top it all off, this is the first time Q has been a getaway driver. He's coping pretty well though, considering; ... more


User opinions Post comment!

Alzee

Karma21459

Grade

B+

Think Lock Stock and two smoking Zombies13 July 2012

I'm a big fan of Zed flicks, But not of the really low budget, badly acted and directed ones.
This appears to be a low budget film but it has a lot going for it. The acting was pretty good the script was pretty good, the directing was mostly pretty good. i think the editing lets this one down a... more

See more Comedy, Horror movies

World of the Dead: The Zombie Diaries (2011)

Three months have passed since a viral outbreak wiped out 99.9% of the world's population, turning its victims into...

Director: Michael Bartlett   Cast: Philip Brodie ...
Download World of the Dead: The Zombie Diaries
Buy World of the Dead: The Zombie Diaries

Captain America: The First Avenger (2011)

During World War 2, Steve Rogers who is frail and sickly tries to enlist but is rejected because of his condition. But when a...

Director: Joe Johnston   Cast: Leander Deeny ...
Download Captain America: The First Avenger
Buy Captain America: The First Avenger

Screwed (2011)

The film is a semi-biographical story based on the experiences of former prison guard Ronnie Thompson who spent seven years...

Director: Reg Traviss   Cast: Colin Butts ...
Download Screwed
Buy Screwed

Judge Dredd (1995)

In the year 2139, the Earth has changed into a virtually uninhabitable place called the Cursed Earth. All of the Earth's...

Cast: Pat Starr ...
Download Judge Dredd
Buy Judge Dredd

See more 2012 movies

Misery Loves Company (2012)

MISERY LOVES COMPANY is a film about personal growth and emotional understanding in the guise of a dark romantic comedy. Brian...


Download Misery Loves Company
Buy Misery Loves Company

Note to Self (2012)


If you walk into a room, and no one sees you enter, are you really there? Lost and bewildered in a world where eye...


Download Note to Self
Buy Note to Self

Avatar: The Legend of Korra (2012)

Taking place 70 years after the events of "Avatar: The Last Airbender," this story follows the adventures of the Avatar after...


Download Avatar: The Legend of Korra
Buy Avatar: The Legend of Korra

Led Zeppelin: Celebration Day (2012)

A concert documentary of Led Zeppelin's December 10, 2007 tribute performance for Atlantic Records founder Ahmet Ertegun.


Download Led Zeppelin: Celebration Day
Buy Led Zeppelin: Celebration Day

Richard Hammond's Miracles of Nature (2012)

Richard Hammond reveals secret animal abilities from the natural world, and discovers how those same animals have inspired a...


Download Richard Hammond's Miracles of Nature
Buy Richard Hammond's Miracles of Nature

El cocodrilo (2012)

A Mexican journalist and a cartel assassin collide in a diner, with tragic consequences for both. |


Download El cocodrilo
Buy El cocodrilo

The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (Director's cut) (2012)

While Frodo & Sam continue to approach Mount Doom to destroy the One Ring, unaware of the path Gollum is leading them, the...


Download The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (Director's cut)
Buy The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (Director's cut)

The Booth at the End (2012)

The series follows the storylines of several characters who visit a mysterious figure in the corner booth at the back of a...


Download The Booth at the End
Buy The Booth at the End

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer