Gojira tai Mekagojira 1974

Also Known As

Godzilla a Mechagodzilla ellen ( Hungary ), Godzilla contra Cibergodzilla, máquina de destrucción ( Spain ), Godzilla contre Mecanik Monster ( France ), Godzilla contro i robot ( Italy ), Godzilla vs. Bionic Monster ( USA ), Godzilla vs. Cosmic Monster ( USA ), Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla ( USA ), Invasion från Applaneten ( Sweden ), Jättihirviöiden kaksintaistelu ( Finland ), King Kong gegen Godzilla ( West Germany ), Robot enantion Godzilla ( Greece )

5.0

Gojira tai Mekagojira

Enjoy watching the full movie Gojira tai Mekagojira online after the simple registration!

Storyline

Aliens intend to take over the planet and, just in case Godzilla tries to interfere, have built a mechanical version of him to put an end to his interference. The Earth humans summon the legendary King Seesar to assist Godzilla in the battle.

Gojira tai Mekagojira movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Gojira tai Mekagojira 1974

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    640x272 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1011 kbps

  • Size

    700 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x200 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    512 kbps

  • Size

    390 MB

 

Watch online Gojira tai Mekagojira 1974

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
84 min
WATCH ONLINE

Masaaki Daimon

Keisuke Shimizu

Kazuya Aoyama

Masahiko Shimizu

Reiko Tajima

Saeko Kaneshiro

Akihiko Hirata

Professor Hideto Miyajima


User opinions See all (4) Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1357440

Grade

C+

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.08 February 2012

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.

JT

Karma1378930

Grade

C+

Still no reviews on this movie16 January 2012

Still no reviews on this movie

Lizzy

Karma1357440

Grade

C+

I havent seen it is it worth viewing?04 April 2011

I havent seen it is it worth viewing?

JT

Karma1378930

Grade

C+

question03 March 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (4) >>
See more Action, Fantasy, Sci-Fi movies

2009: Lost Memories (2002)

There are breakpoints in the history, the result of a single event may change the whole course... In 1909, an assassination...

Cast: Rick Burford ...
Download 2009: Lost Memories
Buy 2009: Lost Memories

Yojimbo the Bodyguard (1961)

Sanjuro, a wandering samurai enters a rural town in nineteenth century Japan. After learning from the innkeeper that the town...


Download Yojimbo the Bodyguard
Buy Yojimbo the Bodyguard

See more 1974 movies

Nova (1974)

A weekly documentary series, each episode providing an in-depth look at a different subject of scientific research. Subjects...


Download Nova
Buy Nova

The Godfather: Part II (1974)

The continuing saga of the Corleone crime family tells the story of a young Vito Corleone growing up in Sicily and in 1910s New...


Download The Godfather: Part II
Buy The Godfather: Part II

Porridge (1974)

Fletcher's doing five years for breaking and entering. He's quick witted and never short of a trick or two to make his life...


Download Porridge
Buy Porridge

Upstairs, Downstairs (1974)

The series follows the lives of both the family and the servants in the London townhouse at 165 Eaton Place. Richard Bellamy,...


Download Upstairs, Downstairs
Buy Upstairs, Downstairs

Kolchak: The Night Stalker (1974)

Carl Kolchak was a reporter for Chicago's Independent News Service, and a trouble magnet for situations involving the...


Download Kolchak: The Night Stalker
Buy Kolchak: The Night Stalker

Scenes from a Marriage (1974)


LANGUAGE - SWEDISH
Subtitles - English



Ten years...


Download Scenes from a Marriage
Buy Scenes from a Marriage

King Lear (1974)

King Lear, old and tired, divides his kingdom among his daughters, giving great importance to their protestations of love for...


Download King Lear
Buy King Lear

Animals Are Beautiful People (1974)

Hilarious documentary on the wildlife of the Namib Desert.


Download Animals Are Beautiful People
Buy Animals Are Beautiful People

Rising Damp (1974)

Popular sitcom set in a seedy bedsit lorded over by the mean, vain, boastful, cowardly landlord Rigsby. In each episode, his...


Download Rising Damp
Buy Rising Damp

Chinatown (1974)

JJ 'Jake' Gittes is a private detective who seems to specialize in matrimonial cases. He is hired by Evelyn Mulwray when she...


Download Chinatown
Buy Chinatown

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer