Download Gulliver's Travels Beyond the Moon 1966 movie

Also Known As

Gulliver's Travels Beyond the Moon ( USA )

6.3

Gulliver's Travels Beyond the Moon

Enjoy watching the full movie Gulliver's Travels Beyond the Moon online after the simple registration!

Storyline

A young boy meets the famous Lemuel Gulliver, who has just built a rocket ship that will take him exploring outer space. The boy joins him, and the two of them go to the Star of Hope, where they find a civilization that is threatened by evil robots.

Gulliver's Travels Beyond the Moon movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Gulliver's Travels Beyond the Moon 1966

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    640x272 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    Japanese

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    972 kbps

  • Size

    688 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x208 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    Japanese

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    370 MB

 

Watch online Gulliver's Travels Beyond the Moon 1966

Language
Japa...
Subtitles
NO SUBS!!!
Runtime
80 min
WATCH ONLINE

Kyû Sakamoto

Tendo (voice)

Chiyoko Honma

Queen of the Purple Star (voice)

Seiji Miyaguchi

Prof. Gulliver (voice)

Shoichi Ozawa

Colonel (voice)


User opinions See all (6) Post comment!

richie74

Karma291545

Grade

B+

Scifi Animation16 March 2012

Well made adventure Classic movie. Worth viewing

richie74

Karma291545

Grade

B+

Adventure Animation15 March 2012

Pretty good scifi Classic movie. Worth a viewing

Lizzy

Karma1743560

Grade

C+

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.30 January 2012

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.

JT

Karma1761930

Grade

C+

Still no reviews on this movie30 December 2011

Still no reviews on this movie

Lizzy

Karma1743560

Grade

C+

I havent seen it is it worth viewing?17 March 2011

I havent seen it is it worth viewing?

JT

Karma1761930

Grade

C+

question11 February 2011

Has anyone seen this, is it worth watching.

See all reviews (6) >>
See more Animation, Adventure, Fantasy, Sci-Fi movies

Seven Samurai (1956)

A veteran samurai, who has fallen on hard times, answers a village's request for protection from bandits. He gathers 6 other...

Cast: Yoshikazu Kawamata ...
Download Seven Samurai
Buy Seven Samurai

See more 1966 movies

How the Grinch Stole Christmas! (1966)

A grumpy hermit hatches a plan to steal Christmas from the Whos of Whoville.

Bitter and hateful, the Grinch is...


Download How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
Buy How the Grinch Stole Christmas!

Star Trek (1966)

The adventures of the U.S.S. Enterprise, representing the United Federation of Planets on a five-year mission in outer space to...


Download Star Trek
Buy Star Trek

Dark Shadows (1966)

The story of Dark Shadows begins with newly hired governess Victoria Winters arriving at Collinwood, the Collins' estate in...


Download Dark Shadows
Buy Dark Shadows

Andrei Rublev (The Passion According to Andrey) (1966)

The life, times and afflictions of the fifteenth-century Russian iconographer St. Andrei Rublev.

Andreiv Rublev...


Download Andrei Rublev (The Passion According to Andrey)
Buy Andrei Rublev (The Passion According to Andrey)

It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown (1966)

The Peanuts gang celebrates Halloween, with Linus hoping that, finally, he will be visited by The Great Pumpkin; while Charlie...


Download It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
Buy It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown

Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf? (1966)

George and Martha are a middle aged married couple, whose charged relationship is defined by vitriolic verbal battles, which...


Download Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
Buy Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?

The Shop on Main Street (1966)

In 1942, in a small town in Czechoslovakia, the poor carpenter Tony Brtko is assigned "Aryanizator" of a small shop on the main...


Download The Shop on Main Street
Buy The Shop on Main Street

The Sword of Doom (1966)

Ryunosuke is a sociopathic samurai without compassion or scruples. When he is scheduled for an exhibition match at his fencing...


Download The Sword of Doom
Buy The Sword of Doom

Bonnie and Clyde (1967)

1934. Young adults Bonnie Parker, a waitress, and Clyde Barrow, a criminal just released from prison, are immediately attracted...


Download Bonnie and Clyde
Buy Bonnie and Clyde

A Man for All Seasons (1966)

The story takes place in 16th century England. But men like Sir Thomas More, who love life yet have the moral fiber to lay down...


Download A Man for All Seasons
Buy A Man for All Seasons

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer