Download Happy Birthday to Me 1981 movie

Also Known As

'N moord verjaardag ( Netherlands ), Ab in die Ewigkeit ( West Germany ), Blodig fødselsdag ( Denmark ), Compleanno di sangue ( Italy ), Cumpleaños mortal ( Spain ), Feliz cumpleaños para mí ( Argentina / Mexico ), Happy birthday, souhaitez ne jamais être invité ( France ), Onnellista syntymäpäivää ( Finland ), Ta genethlia tou tromou ( Greece )

5.4

Happy Birthday to Me

Release date

Happy Birthday to Me movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Happy Birthday to Me 1981

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

Melissa Sue Anderson

Virginia Wainwright

Glenn Ford

Dr. David Faraday

Lawrence Dane

Hal Wainwright

Sharon Acker

Estelle Wainwright


See more Horror, Mystery, Thriller movies

Disturbia (2007)

A teen living under house arrest becomes convinced his neighbor is a serial killer.

After his father is killed...

Cast: Luciano Rauso ...
Download Disturbia
Buy Disturbia

The Bourne Identity (1988)

An unconscious man is washed ashore on the beach of a small French village during a heavy storm. A retired doctor takes care of...

Cast: Franziskus Abgottspon ...
Download The Bourne Identity
Buy The Bourne Identity

My Side of the Mountain (1969)

Sam, a brilliant child, leaves home for the mountains after being told that the family summer trip has been canceled, thus...

Cast: Ted Eccles ...
Download My Side of the Mountain
Buy My Side of the Mountain

The Godfather (1972)

The aging patriarch of an organized crime dynasty transfers control of his clandestine empire to his reluctant son.

Director: Francis Ford Coppola   Cast: Marlon Brando ...
Download The Godfather
Buy The Godfather

The Cutting Edge: Fire & Ice (2010)

In "The Cutting Edge: Fire & Ice," Francia Raisa reprises her role as Alexandra "Alex" Delgado in film franchise, whose figure...

Director: Stephen Herek   Cast: Stephen Amell ...
Download The Cutting Edge: Fire & Ice
Buy The Cutting Edge: Fire & Ice

The Evil That Men Do (1984)

A professional killer comes out of retirement to investigate and avenge the brutal murder of an old friend.

...

Cast: Joe Seneca ...
Download The Evil That Men Do
Buy The Evil That Men Do

Gilda (1946)

Just arrived in Argentina, small-time crooked gambler Johnny Farrell is saved from a gunman by sinister Ballin Mundson, who...

Cast: Rita Hayworth ...
Download Gilda
Buy Gilda

Battle for the Planet of the Apes (1973)

After conquering the oppressive humans in "Conquest for the Planet of the Apes", Caesar must now keep the peace among the...

Cast: Noah Keen ...
Download Battle for the Planet of the Apes
Buy Battle for the Planet of the Apes

Deja Vu (2006)

A ferry filled with crewmen from the USS Nimitz and their families was blown up in New Orleans on Mardi Gras. BATF Doug Carlin...

Director: Tony Scott   Cast: Enrique Castillo ...
Download Deja Vu
Buy Deja Vu

Punisher: War Zone (2008)

Frank Castle, the ex-military man whose family was killed by criminals, who became a vigilante known as the Punisher, goes...

Cast: Keram Malicki-Sánchez ...
Download Punisher: War Zone
Buy Punisher: War Zone

See more 1981 movies

Only Fools and Horses (1981)

Comedy that follows two brothers from London's rough Peckham estate as they wheel and deal through a number of dodgy deals and...


Download Only Fools and Horses
Buy Only Fools and Horses

The Life and Times of David Lloyd George (1981)

The story of the brilliant but immensely controversial David Lloyd George, who was the final Liberal Party Prime Minister of...


Download The Life and Times of David Lloyd George
Buy The Life and Times of David Lloyd George

Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark (1981)

The year is 1936. An archeology professor named Indiana Jones is venturing in the jungles of South America searching for a...


Download Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark
Buy Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark

Shiriusu no densetsu (1981)

Years after the war between the Children of Water and the Children of Fire, Oceanus, a god of the sea, presents Prince Sirius...


Download Shiriusu no densetsu
Buy Shiriusu no densetsu

The Pee-wee Herman Show (1981)

An adult-oriented version of what would eventually become an award-winning children's classic. This version of the show...


Download The Pee-wee Herman Show
Buy The Pee-wee Herman Show

Hill Street Blues (1981)

The original "ensemble drama," this is the story of an overworked, under-staffed police precinct in an anonymous inner city...


Download Hill Street Blues
Buy Hill Street Blues

Beastie (1982)

Early concert film of The Beastie Boys performing three songs at a special party given in honor of Philip Pucci's 20th...


Download Beastie
Buy Beastie

It's Magic, Charlie Brown (1981)

Charlie Brown suggests Snoopy go down to the library and take out some books. Snoopy gets there and finds only one book he...


Download It's Magic, Charlie Brown
Buy It's Magic, Charlie Brown

Happy Birthday to Me awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer