Hercules Saves Christmas

Also Known As

Hercules Saves Christmas ( USA ), Santa's Dog ( td>Hercules - Il Cane di Babbo Natale< / td>Italy / USA < )

3.9

Hercules Saves Christmas
  • Family

  • USA

  • 79 min

  • 3.9

Enjoy watching the full movie Hercules Saves Christmas online after the simple registration!

Storyline

"Hercules Saves Christmas" takes us on a magical, fun-filled and touching journey. MAX MOOGLE, an adorable yet mischievous twelve year old boy, lives at an orphanage. Two days before Christmas, alone in the woods, Max meets a large talking dog named HERCULES. He explains to Max that he makes the naughty and nice list for Santa and he was sent to offer Max a chance at the "nice list."Max takes a magical ride to the North Pole and appears before SANTA in his courtroom, run ... more

Hercules Saves Christmas movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Hercules Saves Christmas

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    688x400 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1057 kbps

  • Size

    700 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    375 MB

 

Preview

Watch online Hercules Saves Christmas

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
79 min
WATCH ONLINE

See more Family movies

Ed, Edd, 'n' Eddy (1999)

The off-the-wall, day-to-day life of three friends who have exactly the same name.

Cast: Kathleen Barr ...
Download Ed, Edd, 'n' Eddy
Buy Ed, Edd, 'n' Eddy

Avatar: The Legend of Korra (2012)

Taking place 70 years after the events of "Avatar: The Last Airbender," this story follows the adventures of the Avatar after...

Cast: Janet Varney ...
Download Avatar: The Legend of Korra
Buy Avatar: The Legend of Korra

Batman (1992)

The most successful of the "Dark Deco" animated series of the 1990's. This series features the adventures of the Dark Knight of...


Download Batman
Buy Batman

A Tree in the Sea (2015)

The last traditional fisherman of Fujairah fishes illegally in a marine reserve to keep a promise he made 65 years earlier. |


Download A Tree in the Sea
Buy A Tree in the Sea

The Lodge (2016)

Ben and Sean are participating in a bike race but someone is having them shadowed. There are open auditions for a lodge...

Director: Matt Bloom   Cast: Sophie Simnett ...
Download The Lodge
Buy The Lodge

The Adventures of Pete & Pete (1993)

Pete and Pete are two red-headed brothers living in the somewhat surreal town of Wellsville. Pete, the older of the two,...


Download The Adventures of Pete & Pete
Buy The Adventures of Pete & Pete

Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005)

When the hostile Fire Nation threatens to enslave the Water, Earth, and Air Nations, a reluctant and irresponsible boy must...

Cast: Zach Tyler ...
Download Avatar: The Last Airbender
Buy Avatar: The Last Airbender

Yo Gabba Gabba! (2007)

Yo Gabba Gabba! is a fun live-action program for young children ages 1 and up. Join our host DJ Lance Rock as he introduces us...

Cast: Christian Jacobs ...
Download Yo Gabba Gabba!
Buy Yo Gabba Gabba!

See more 1969 movies

Monty Python's Flying Circus (1969)

The irreverent Monty Python comedy troupe present a series of skits which are often surreal, baudy, uncompromising, tasteless,...


Download Monty Python's Flying Circus
Buy Monty Python's Flying Circus

Free to Play (1970)

Follow three professional video game players as they overcome personal adversity, family pressures, and the realities of life...


Download Free to Play
Buy Free to Play

Once Upon a Time in the West (1969)

Story of a young woman, Mrs. McBain, who moves from New Orleans to frontier Utah, on the very edge of the American West. She...


Download Once Upon a Time in the West
Buy Once Upon a Time in the West

Sesame Street (1969)

The setting is in a small street in a city where children and furry puppet monsters learn about numbers, the alphabet and other...


Download Sesame Street
Buy Sesame Street

Scooby Doo, Where Are You! (1969)

The first incarnation of what has become a franchise-of-sorts. Scooby-Doo was a large, loveable but cowardly Great Dane who...


Download Scooby Doo, Where Are You!
Buy Scooby Doo, Where Are You!

Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid (1969)

Butch and Sundance are the two leaders of the Hole-in-the-Wall Gang. Butch is all ideas, Sundance is all action and skill. The...


Download Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
Buy Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid

Z (1969)

In a mid-sized metropolis (population 500,000) in a right-wing military led country, a pacifist organization, which supports...


Download Z
Buy Z

Doctor in the House (1969)

"Doctor in the House" follows the misadventures of medical students Michael Upton, Duncan Waring, Paul Collier and Dick...


Download Doctor in the House
Buy Doctor in the House

My Partner the Ghost (1969)

Jeff Randall and Marty Hopkirk are private detectives who specialize in divorce cases. Their long-running partnership seems to...


Download My Partner the Ghost
Buy My Partner the Ghost

Hercules Saves Christmas awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer