Download Hero (Ying xiong) 2004 movie

Also Known As

Quentin Tarantino Presents Hero ( USA )

7.9

Hero (Ying xiong)

Release date

Hero (Ying xiong) movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Hero (Ying xiong) 2004

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

Jet Li

Nameless

Tony Leung Chiu Wai

Broken Sword

Maggie Cheung

Flying Snow

Ziyi Zhang

Moon


User opinions See all (9) Post comment!

Nice Nice Verry Nice

Karma61667

Grade

A+

good movie18 July 2014

good movie

Lizzy

Karma1726550

Grade

B+

this was an ok movie09 July 2012

this was an ok movie

JT

Karma1742360

Grade

B+

ok movie but nothing special24 April 2012

ok movie but nothing special

laurajmr@yahoo.com

Karma20

Grade

C+

How I get my money back16 February 2012

I cant undentend way ;I pay for the movie and in the haft of they stop that had happen with orther

Lizzy

Karma1726550

Grade

B+

Thanks for that comment good to know18 August 2011

Thanks for that comment good to know

JT

Karma1742360

Grade

B+

Thanks09 July 2011

Thanks for commenting, helps us to know if we should check it out.

richie74

Karma291459

Grade

B+

good movie13 June 2011

highly rated and worth viewing.

richie74

Karma291459

Grade

B+

good adventure action movie13 June 2011

worth viewing.

See all reviews (9) >>
See more Adventure, History, Action movies

Blade Runner (1982)

In the futuristic year of 2019, Los Angeles has become a dark and depressing metropolis, filled with urban decay. Rick Deckard,...

Cast: Joe Turkel ...
Download Blade Runner
Buy Blade Runner

War (2007)

After his partner Tom Lone and family are killed apparently by the infamous and elusive assassin Rogue, FBI agent Jack Crawford...

Director: Philip G. Atwell   Cast: Jet Li ...
Download War
Buy War

Tango & Cash (1989)

Ray Tango and Gabriel Cash are narcotics detectives who, while both being extremely successful, can't stand each other. Crime...

Cast: Michael J. Pollard ...
Download Tango & Cash
Buy Tango & Cash

Kung Fu (1972)

From the tiger, he learns tenacity and power. From the white crane, gracefulness. And the dragon teaches him to ride the wind....

Cast: David Carradine ...
Download Kung Fu
Buy Kung Fu

Red Cliff (2009)

In 208 A.D., in the Han Dinasty of China, the tyrannic and greedy Prime Minster Cao Cao forces the reluctant Emperor Han to...


Download Red Cliff
Buy Red Cliff

Shanghai Kiss (2007)

A struggling Chinese-American actor, who unwittingly finds himself involved with a high school girl, learns he has inherited...

Cast: Ken Leung ...
Download Shanghai Kiss
Buy Shanghai Kiss

The Two Jakes (1990)

The sequel to Chinatown (1974) finds J.J. "Jake" Gittes investigating adultery and murder, and the money that comes...

Cast: Jack Nicholson ...
Download The Two Jakes
Buy The Two Jakes

Tank Girl (1995)

Tank Girl (Rebecca) and her friends are the only remaining citizens living in the wasteland that is Earth, where all the...

Cast: Carolyn Kusian ...
Download Tank Girl
Buy Tank Girl

Blade II (2002)

A rare mutation has occurred within the vampire community. The Reaper. A vampire so consumed with an insatiable bloodlust that...

Director: Guillermo del Toro   Cast: Wesley Snipes ...
Download Blade II
Buy Blade II

Red Cliff II (2009)

In 208 A.D., in the final days of the Han Dynasty, shrewd Prime Minister Cao Cao convinced the fickle Emperor Han the only way...


Download Red Cliff II
Buy Red Cliff II

See more 2004 movies

Monster (2004)

Dr. Kenzou Tenma, a Japanese neurosurgeon, is one of the best doctors in Germany. He's respected by his peers, he's engaged and...


Download Monster
Buy Monster

Wonderfalls (2004)

Jaye and Eric start to get closer while helping a Russian woman who came to America to meet her on-line fianc?, Peter, who...


Download Wonderfalls
Buy Wonderfalls

Alone in the Wilderness (2004)

Documentary tells the story of Dick Proenneke who, in the late 1960s, built his own cabin in the wilderness at the base of the...


Download Alone in the Wilderness
Buy Alone in the Wilderness

One Piece (2004)

The man who had acquired everything in this world, the Pirate King, is Gol D. Roger. The final words he said at the execution...


Download One Piece
Buy One Piece

Hero (Ying xiong) awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer