Hidden 3D 2011

Also Known As

Затаившиеся 3D ( Russia ), Zataivshiesya ( Russia )

3.5

Hidden 3D

Hidden 3D movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Hidden 3D 2011

  • Resolution

    1280x720 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    3799 MB

 
  • Resolution

    720x400 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    935 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    375 MB

 

Watch online Hidden 3D 2011

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
81 min
WATCH ONLINE

Sean Clement

Brian Karter

Simonetta Solder

Haley Gable

Jordan Hayes

Vicky

Jason Blicker

Simon

Storyline

The English-language horror/thriller begins when Brian Karters mother dies; he is surprised to learn that he has inherited The Sanctuary, home to her controversial experimental addiction treatment center. During a tour of the decrepit building with his friends and a mysterious associate of his mother, it becomes clear that something sinister lies beneath the surface. Despite their misgivings, the group follows a secret passageway underground and comes to a terrible realization: Brians mother built a revolutionary machine


User opinions Post comment!

billy dean

Karma43849

Grade

B+

good horror flick24 July 2011

something a little different cool layout watchable

curvae

Karma1796

Grade

B+

Not A bad movie24 June 2011

This is a great lax out and eat junk food type of movie. It wasn't really edge of your seat kinda viewing but it wasn't boring either. A few jump out of your seat moments.

Karma71779

Grade

B+

Good movie22 June 2011

I love the line " you look like sh** and you don't smell much better". This was a pretty good movie. It had a good plot, storyline and a few twists. You could see what was coming but it was fun to watch it play out.
You should try the free previews. You can really see a big difference between... more

See more Thriller, Horror movies

Saw VI (2009)

Special Agent Strahm is dead, and Detective Hoffman has emerged as the unchallenged successor to Jigsaw's legacy. However, when...

Director: Kevin Greutert   Cast: Tobin Bell ...
Download Saw VI
Buy Saw VI

Diary of a Wimpy Kid (2010)

To Greg Heffley, middle school is the dumbest idea ever invented. It's a place rigged with hundreds of social landmines, not...

Director: Thor Freudenthal   Cast: Talon Dunbar ...
Download Diary of a Wimpy Kid
Buy Diary of a Wimpy Kid

See more 2011 movies

Game of Thrones (2011)

While a civil war brews between several noble families in Westeros, the children of the former rulers of the land attempt to...


Download Game of Thrones
Buy Game of Thrones

Misery Loves Company (2012)

MISERY LOVES COMPANY is a film about personal growth and emotional understanding in the guise of a dark romantic comedy. Brian...


Download Misery Loves Company
Buy Misery Loves Company

Human Planet (2011)

Like all life forms, humanity partially adapts to types of natural environment, yet also tends to change them. Each episode...


Download Human Planet
Buy Human Planet

A Very Gaga Thanksgiving (2011)

The telecast will feature eight performances in front of a small crowd by the singer and a sit-down interview with Katie...


Download A Very Gaga Thanksgiving
Buy A Very Gaga Thanksgiving

Slide (2011)

Five teenagers in Brisbane are experiencing life’s firsts in very unpredictable ways. When a party is organized the invite goes...


Download Slide
Buy Slide

Thundercats (2011)

The Cats are coming out to play.


Download Thundercats
Buy Thundercats

Green Lantern: The Animated Series (2011)

The further adventures of Hal Jordon and his comrades of the Green Lantern Corps.


Download Green Lantern: The Animated Series
Buy Green Lantern: The Animated Series

Almost Heroes (2011)

A single-camera comedy about coming home again - when home is a comic book store in a suburban strip mall. Warring brothers...


Download Almost Heroes
Buy Almost Heroes

Impractical Jokers (2011)

Q, Sal, Joe and Murr are real-life best friends who love challenging each other to outrageous dares and stunts ever caught on...


Download Impractical Jokers
Buy Impractical Jokers

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer