Download Highwaymen 2004 movie

Also Known As

Veloces y mortales ( Venezuela )

5.7

Highwaymen

Enjoy watching the full movie Highwaymen online after the simple registration!

Storyline

Since the hit-and-run murder of his wife five years ago, Rennie Cray has crisscrossed America in his souped-up, stripped-down '68 Plymouth Barracuda, pursuing her killer. The man he seeks in a high-speed, high-stakes game of cat-and-mouse is James Fargo, a merciless, wheelchair-bound pyschopath. Through a series of mechanical innovations, Fargo has turned his rampaging '72 Cadillac Eldorado into a monstrous extension of his own twisted body and mind. Now, their deadly ... more

Highwaymen movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Highwaymen 2004

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    640x272 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    976 kbps

  • Size

    662 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x200 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    364 MB

 

Watch online Highwaymen 2004

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
80 min
WATCH ONLINE

James Caviezel

James 'Rennie' Cray

Rhona Mitra

Molly Poole

Frankie Faison

Will Macklin

Colm Feore

Fargo


User opinions Post comment!

Movie Berry

16November 2009

«Highwaymen» is a 2004 thriller. A serial killer who drives a green Cadillac El Dorado is on the loose on the highway, and only one man can stop his rampage: the husband (Jim Caviezel) of a woman he's murdered. Rhona Mitra, Frankie Faison, Gordon Currie and Colm Feore co-star in this deadly game of cat-and-mouse. «Highwaymen» directed by Robert Harmon. You can download «Highwaymen» right now!

Lizzy

Karma1726650

Grade

B+

Thanks for that comment good to know.05 September 2011

Thanks for that comment good to know.

JT

Karma1742430

Grade

B+

thanks25 July 2011

Thanks for commenting, helps us to know if we should check it out.

Let's Go To The Movies!

Karma-16411

Grade

B+

Very engaging!23 November 2009

I saw this edited on TV and liked it because it had been cleaned up from an R rating. I really like Jim Caviezel and he doesn't disappoint in this one either. But if you watch it here, it is good to know that you will see an unedited version.

See more Action, Crime, Thriller movies

Underworld: Rise of the Lycans (2009)

The prequel story traces the origins of the centuries-old blood feud between the aristocratic vampires and their onetime...

Cast: Alex Carroll ...
Download Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
Buy Underworld: Rise of the Lycans

Gooby (2009)

Eleven year old Willy's childhood toy, Gooby, comes to life as a real, live, six-foot tall monster who helps Willy through...

Cast: Christina Bilyk ...
Download Gooby
Buy Gooby

High Crimes (2002)

High powered lawyer Claire Kubik finds her world turned upside down when her husband, who she thought was Tom Kubik, is...

Director: Carl Franklin   Cast: Ashley Judd ...
Download High Crimes
Buy High Crimes

The Count of Monte Cristo (2002)

'The Count of Monte Cristo' is a remake of the Alexander Dumas tale by the same name. Dantes, a sailor who is falsely accused...

Director: Kevin Reynolds   Cast: James Caviezel ...
Download The Count of Monte Cristo
Buy The Count of Monte Cristo

Skinwalkers (2007)

In accordance with the Navajos' legend, a thirteen year-old boy will finish with the curse of the powerful Skinwalkers, a.k.a....

Director: James Isaac   Cast: Jason Behr ...
Download Skinwalkers
Buy Skinwalkers

Changeling (2008)

Los Angeles, 1928. A single mother returns from work to find her nine-year-old son gone. She calls the LAPD to initiate a...

Cast: Kimberly Langley ...
Download Changeling
Buy Changeling

Unknown (2006)

Five men wake up in a locked-down warehouse with no memory of who they are. They are forced to figure out who is good and who...

Cast: Wilmer Calderon ...
Download Unknown
Buy Unknown

The Collector (2009)

When the Chase family moves to an isolated house in the middle of nowhere in Detroit, Arkin is hired to fix the windows and the...

Cast: Madeline Zima ...
Download The Collector
Buy The Collector

Nuremberg (2000)

Following the defeat of Germany in WWII, the Allies determine that there must be an accounting of German war crimes....

Cast: Alec Baldwin ...
Download Nuremberg
Buy Nuremberg

The Book of Eli (2010)

In a violent post-apocalyptic society, the drifter Eli has been wandering to west across North America for the last thirty...

Director: Allen Hughes   Cast: Denzel Washington ...
Download The Book of Eli
Buy The Book of Eli

See more 2004 movies

Monster (2004)

Dr. Kenzou Tenma, a Japanese neurosurgeon, is one of the best doctors in Germany. He's respected by his peers, he's engaged and...


Download Monster
Buy Monster

Wonderfalls (2004)

Jaye and Eric start to get closer while helping a Russian woman who came to America to meet her on-line fianc?, Peter, who...


Download Wonderfalls
Buy Wonderfalls

Alone in the Wilderness (2004)

Documentary tells the story of Dick Proenneke who, in the late 1960s, built his own cabin in the wilderness at the base of the...


Download Alone in the Wilderness
Buy Alone in the Wilderness

One Piece (2004)

The man who had acquired everything in this world, the Pirate King, is Gol D. Roger. The final words he said at the execution...


Download One Piece
Buy One Piece

Highwaymen awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer