Holy Man 1998

Also Known As

A szentfazék ( Hungary ), Agios anthropos ( Greece ), Der Guru ( Germany ), Der Schein-Heilige Guru ( Germany ), El gurú ( Spain ), El tele-gurú ( Argentina / Mexico / Peru ), Il genio ( Italy ), Kutsal adam ( Turkey ), L'illuminé ( Canada ), Mister G. ( France ), O Guru ( Portugal ), Picat din cer ( Romania ), Pyhä myyntitykki ( Finland ), Santo Homem ( Brazil ), Sveti covek ( Serbia )

4.7

Holy Man

Holy Man movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Holy Man 1998

  • Resolution

    1920x816 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    8127 MB

 
  • Resolution

    720x304 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    1315 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x208 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    525 MB

 

Watch online Holy Man 1998

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
114 min
WATCH ONLINE

Eddie Murphy

G

Jeff Goldblum

Ricky Hayman

Kelly Preston

Kate Newell

Robert Loggia

McBainbridge

Storyline

Ricky Hayman, right hand of Good Buy Shopping Network's owner John McBainbridge, is responsible for over two years of very bad sales numbers. He gets a last chance. Accidentally, he and Kate Newell nearly run over G with his car and decide to take him with them. What they never could guess was that G really is the one good man around. Being on the search for enlightenment, G offers his help generously to save Ricky's job. His natural, uncontrollable behaviour soon gets ... more


See more Comedy, Drama movies

Shrek 2 (2004)

Shrek has rescued Princess Fiona, got married, and now is time to meet the parents. Shrek, Fiona and Donkey set off to Far, Far...

Cast: Mike Myers ...
Download Shrek 2
Buy Shrek 2

Shrek Forever After (2010)

A bored and domesticated Shrek pacts with deal-maker Rumpelstiltskin to get back to feeling like a real ogre again, but when...

Cast: Mike Mitchell ...
Download Shrek Forever After
Buy Shrek Forever After

Dr. Seuss' The Lorax (2012)

In the town of Thneedville, a walled city, everything is artificial even the trees. And the air is provided by the O'Hare...

Cast: Danny DeVito ...
Download Dr. Seuss' The Lorax
Buy Dr. Seuss' The Lorax

Shrek the Third (2007)

When Fiona's father and King of Far Far Away passes away, the clumsy Shrek becomes the immediate successor of the throne....

Cast: Cameron Diaz ...
Download Shrek the Third
Buy Shrek the Third

I Love You Phillip Morris (2009)

Steven Russell is happily married to Debbie, and a member of the local police force when a car accident provokes a dramatic...

Cast: Jim Carrey ...
Download I Love You Phillip Morris
Buy I Love You Phillip Morris

Tower Heist (2011)

Josh Kovacs is the manager of a residential apartment in New York. He is close to all the tenants, especially Arthur Shaw, a...

Cast: Robert Christian ...
Download Tower Heist
Buy Tower Heist

Coming to America (1988)

It is the 21st birthday of Prince Akeem of Zamunda and he is to marry a woman he never saw before. Now the prince breaks with...

Cast: Paul Bates ...
Download Coming to America
Buy Coming to America

Shrek (2001)

Shrek is a big ogre who lives alone in the woods, feared by all the people in the land of Duloc. When Lord Farquaad, the ruler...

Cast: Mike Myers ...
Download Shrek
Buy Shrek

Goon (2012)

Doug Glatt (Seann William Scott) from Massachusetts, feels ostracized from his family, his father (Eugene Levy) and brother...

Director: Michael Dowse   Cast: Jay Baruchel ...
Download Goon
Buy Goon

American Pie (1999)

Jim (Biggs), Oz (Klein), Finch (Thomas) and Kevin (Nicholas) are four friends who make a pact that before they graduate they...

Cast: Jason Biggs ...
Download American Pie
Buy American Pie

See more 1998 movies

Neon Genesis Evangelion (1998)

In 2015, 15 years after the enormous catastrophe that killed half of the world population, another crisis has come - the...


Download Neon Genesis Evangelion
Buy Neon Genesis Evangelion

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (1998)

Also known as "Great Teacher Onizuka." Former juvenile delinquent Onizuka finds himself thrust into to role of high school...


Download GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
Buy GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka

Grand Designs (1999)

All episodes follow the same format, but depending on the progress of the build, they may slightly deviate from this format....


Download Grand Designs
Buy Grand Designs

The Tick (1998)

After "crashing" the super hero convention in Reno, the nigh invulnerable blue-clad super hero, the Tick, is deemed the...


Download The Tick
Buy The Tick

Holy Man awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer