Download Humanoids from the Deep 1980 movie

Also Known As

Das Grauen aus der Tiefe ( West Germany )

5.7

Humanoids from the Deep

Release date

Humanoids from the Deep movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Humanoids from the Deep 1980

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

Frank Arnold

Old Man

Doug McClure

Jim Hill

Ann Turkel

Dr. Susan Drake

Vic Morrow

Hank Slattery


User opinions See all (5) Post comment!

Jacksparrow

Karma3231210

Grade

C+

Weird B movie09 September 2013

Dodgy fish gets eaten by hic's in a small fishing town and turn into Mutations and kill all the men and Graphically rape all the women before for descending on a fish festival !? if B movies or Graphic Violence is your thing then this is one to ad to your collection.

Lizzy

Karma1725400

Grade

C+

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.20 February 2012

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.

JT

Karma1741250

Grade

C+

Still no reviews on this movie24 January 2012

Still no reviews on this movie

Lizzy

Karma1725400

Grade

C+

I havent seen it is it worth viewing?18 April 2011

I havent seen it is it worth viewing?

JT

Karma1741250

Grade

C+

question18 March 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (5) >>
See more Horror, Sci-Fi movies

Halloween II (2009)

Michael Myers is still at large and no less dangerous than ever. After a failed reunion to reach his baby sister at their old...

Cast: Robert Curtis Brown ...
Download Halloween II
Buy Halloween II

Starship Troopers (1997)

Set on the future earth, Johnny rico is a young student dating a girl named Carmen. When Carmen decides to join the military in...

Cast: Rhiannon Vigil ...
Download Starship Troopers
Buy Starship Troopers

Skin Deep (1989)

John Ritter portrays a womanizing, drunken, alcholic writer who's life seems to be falling apart at the seams. He's still in...

Cast: John Ritter ...
Download Skin Deep
Buy Skin Deep

See more 1980 movies

Yes Minister (1980)

James Hacker is the British Minister for Administrative Affairs. He tries to do something and cut government waste, but he is...


Download Yes Minister
Buy Yes Minister

Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back (1980)

After the rebels have been brutally overpowered by the Empire on their newly established base, Luke Skywalker takes advanced...


Download Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
Buy Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back

Keep It in the Family (1980)

Dudley Rush is an artist with a difference! Eccentric and childlike, he insists, among other things, on wearing his large-sized...


Download Keep It in the Family
Buy Keep It in the Family

Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy (1980)

George Smiley has been retired for about a year when he finds a friend from the circus, his old outfit in British Intelligence...


Download Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
Buy Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy

Hammer House of Horror (1980)

This British anthology series, which was produced by England's leading exporters of horror films, told tales of haunted houses,...


Download Hammer House of Horror
Buy Hammer House of Horror

The Shining (1980)

Signing a contract, Jack Torrance, a normal writer and former teacher agrees to take care of a hotel which has a long, violent...


Download The Shining
Buy The Shining

The Elephant Man (1980)

Based on the true story of Joseph Merrick, a 19th-century Englishman afflicted with a disfiguring congenital disease. With the...


Download The Elephant Man
Buy The Elephant Man

Raging Bull (1980)

When Jake LaMotta steps into a boxing ring and obliterates his opponent, he's a prizefighter. But when he treats his family and...


Download Raging Bull
Buy Raging Bull

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer