Download Husbands and Wives 1992 movie

Also Known As

Ehemänner und Ehefrauen ( Germany ), Férjek és feleségek ( Hungary ), Fruar och äkta män ( Sweden ), Hustruer og ektemenn ( Norway ), Mænd og koner ( Denmark ), Män och hustrur ( Finland ), Maridos y esposas ( Argentina ), Maridos e Esposas ( Brazil ), Maridos y esposas ( Mexico / Peru ), Maridos e Mulheres ( Portugal ), Maridos y mujeres ( Spain ), Maridos y esposas ( Uruguay ), Maris et femmes ( France ), Mariti e mogli ( Italy ), Marits i mullers ( Spain ), Mezowie i zony ( Poland ), Miehiä ja vaimoja ( Finland ), Muzevi i zene ( Serbia ), Pantremena zevgaria ( Greece )

7.4

Husbands and Wives

Enjoy watching the full movie Husbands and Wives online after the simple registration!

Storyline

When Jack and Sally announce that they're splitting up, this comes as a shock to their best friends Gabe and Judy. Maybe mostly because they also are drifting apart and are now being made aware of it. So while Jack and Sally try to go on and meet new people, the marriage of Gabe and Judy gets more and more strained, and they begin to find themselves being attracted to other people.

Husbands and Wives movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Husbands and Wives 1992

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    608x336 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    766 kbps

  • Size

    702 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    498 MB

 

Watch online Husbands and Wives 1992

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
108 min
WATCH ONLINE

Woody Allen

Prof. Gabriel 'Gabe' Roth

Mia Farrow

Judy Roth

Judy Davis

Sally

Sydney Pollack

Jack


See more Drama, Romance movies

21 Jump Street (2012)

A pair of underachieving cops are sent back to a local high school to blend in & bring down a synthetic drug ring.

Cast: Dustin Hymel ...
Download 21 Jump Street
Buy 21 Jump Street

Casino Royale (1967)

In an early spy spoof, aging Sir James Bond comes out of retirement to take on SMERSH.

After the death of M, Sir...

Cast: R.S.M. Brittain ...
Download Casino Royale
Buy Casino Royale

Annie Hall (1977)

Alvy Singer, a forty year old twice divorced, neurotic, intellectual Jewish New York stand-up comic, reflects on the demise of...

Cast: Joan Neuman ...
Download Annie Hall
Buy Annie Hall

The Grey (2012)

In Alaska, a team of oil workers board a flight home; however, they cross a storm and the airplane crashes. Only seven workers...

Cast: Liam Neeson ...
Download The Grey
Buy The Grey

The Hangover Part II (2011)

Two years after the bachelor party in Las Vegas, Phil, Stu, Alan, and Doug jet to Thailand for Stu's wedding. Stu's plan for a...

Cast: Thana Srisuke ...
Download The Hangover Part II
Buy The Hangover Part II

You've Got Mail (1998)

This sweet romantic comedy reunites "Sleepless In Seattle" stars Meg Ryan and Tom Hanks. He's the owner of a bookstore chain;...

Cast: Tom Hanks ...
Download You've Got Mail
Buy You've Got Mail

Detachment (2012)

In Director Tony Kaye's Detachment, Academy Award® winner Adrien Brody stars as Henry Barthes, an educator with a true talent...

Director: Tony Kaye   Cast: Adrien Brody ...
Download Detachment
Buy Detachment

Bewitched (2005)

Out in California's San Fernando Valley, Isabel is trying to reinvent herself. A naïve, good-natured witch, she is determined...

Cast: Nicole Kidman ...
Download Bewitched
Buy Bewitched

Sabrina (1995)

While she was growing up, Sabrina Fairchild spent more time perched in a tree watching the Larrabee family than she ever did on...

Cast: Kenneth A. MacDonald ...
Download Sabrina
Buy Sabrina

Hachi: A Dog's Tale (2009)

In Bedridge, Professor Parker Wilson finds an abandoned dog at the train station and takes it home with the intention of...

Cast: Thomas Tynell ...
Download Hachi: A Dog's Tale
Buy Hachi: A Dog's Tale

See more 1992 movies

The Godfather Trilogy: 1901-1980 (1992)

The multigenerational saga of the rise and fall of the Corleone crime family.

This direct-to-video feature...


Download The Godfather Trilogy: 1901-1980
Buy The Godfather Trilogy: 1901-1980

Batman (1992)

The most successful of the "Dark Deco" animated series of the 1990's. This series features the adventures of the Dark Knight of...


Download Batman
Buy Batman

Cracker (1993)

This mystery series from the U.K. outlines the adventures of a psychologist employed by the police to aid them in profiling and...


Download Cracker
Buy Cracker

The Freddie Mercury Tribute: Concert for AIDS Awareness (1992)

The benefit concert in memory of Freddie Mercury, the lead singer of Queen, who died of AIDS in November 1991.

...


Download The Freddie Mercury Tribute: Concert for AIDS Awareness
Buy The Freddie Mercury Tribute: Concert for AIDS Awareness

Absolutely Fabulous (1992)

Edina Monsoon and her best friend Patsy drive Eddie's sensible daughter, Saffron, up the wall with their constant drug abuse...


Download Absolutely Fabulous
Buy Absolutely Fabulous

Mr. Bean (1992)

Bumbling, childlike Mr. Bean has trouble completing the simplest of tasks in day-to-day life, but his perseverance and...


Download Mr. Bean
Buy Mr. Bean

Prime Suspect (1992)

DCI Jane Tennison has been passed over time and again to lead a murder investigation, so when one of her fellow DCIs has a...


Download Prime Suspect
Buy Prime Suspect

Pique Dame (1992)

Tchaikovsky's opera in a no holds barred treatment.


Download Pique Dame
Buy Pique Dame

Husbands and Wives awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer