Download I Love You, I Love You Not 1997 movie

Also Known As

Agapi monadiki ( Greece ), Älskar, älskar inte... ( Finland ), Bem-Me-Quer, Mal-Me-Quer ( Brazil ), Csillagviragok ( Hungary ), Elsker - elsker ikke ( Norway ), I Love You, I Love You Not ( Spain ), Platonic Game ( Japan ), Rakastaa, ei rakasta... ( Finland ), Te iubesc, nu te iubesc ( Romania ), Viver Sem Medo ( Portugal )

5.4

I Love You, I Love You Not

Enjoy watching the full movie I Love You, I Love You Not online after the simple registration!

Storyline

Prep school student Daisy and her European-born grandmother Nana share the sad stories of their lives: Daisy tells Nana of her romance with young Ethan and problems in school because she's Jewish; and Nana tells of her young years under Nazis when she was sent to ghetto and then to concentration camp.

I Love You, I Love You Not movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD I Love You, I Love You Not 1997

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    544x400 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    991 kbps

  • Size

    707 MB

 
  • Resolution

    432x320 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    370 MB

 

Watch online I Love You, I Love You Not 1997

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
88 min
WATCH ONLINE

Jeanne Moreau

Nana

Claire Danes

Daisy / Young Nana

Jude Law

Ethan

James Van Der Beek

Tony


User opinions See all (4) Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1726630

Grade

C+

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.19 April 2012

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.

JT

Karma1742370

Grade

C+

Still no reviews on this movie12 March 2012

Still no reviews on this movie

Lizzy

Karma1726630

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?06 July 2011

Is it worth viewing?

JT

Karma1742370

Grade

C+

Question26 May 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (4) >>
See more Drama, Romance movies

Sherlock Holmes (2009)

After finally catching serial killer and occult "sorcerer" Lord Blackwood, legendary sleuth Sherlock Holmes and his assistant...

Cast: Ned Dennehy ...
Download Sherlock Holmes
Buy Sherlock Holmes

Princess Mononoke (1999)

On a journey to find the cure for a Tatarigami's curse, Ashitaka finds himself in the middle of a war between the forest gods...

Cast: Kimihiro Reizei ...
Download Princess Mononoke
Buy Princess Mononoke

Pi (1998)

Max is a genius mathematician who's built a supercomputer at home that provides something that can be understood as a key for...

Cast: Sean Gullette ...
Download Pi
Buy Pi

Enemy at the Gates (2001)

A Russian and a German sniper play a game of cat-and-mouse during the Battle of Stalingrad.

In World War II,...

Cast: Aleksei Volodin ...
Download Enemy at the Gates
Buy Enemy at the Gates

The Cry of the Owl (2010)

A young woman becomes inexplicably attracted to a man who is stalking her. When her boyfriend goes missing, the stalker is the...

Cast: Paddy Considine ...
Download The Cry of the Owl
Buy The Cry of the Owl

The Bourne Identity (2002)

Based very loosely on Robert Ludlum's novel, the Bourne Identity is the story of a man whose wounded body is discovered by...

Cast: Orso Maria Guerrini ...
Download The Bourne Identity
Buy The Bourne Identity

Thinner (1996)

An obese attorney is cursed by a gypsy to rapidly and uncontrollably lose weight.

A fat Lawyer finds himself...

Cast: Terence Kava ...
Download Thinner
Buy Thinner

Varsity Blues (1999)

In small-town Texas, high school football is a religion. The head coach is deified, as long as the team is winning and...

Director: Brian Robbins   Cast: James Van Der Beek ...
Download Varsity Blues
Buy Varsity Blues

The Holiday (2006)

Two women troubled with guy-problems swap homes in each other's countries, where they each meet a local guy and fall in love....

Cast: Halbert Bernal ...
Download The Holiday
Buy The Holiday

The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)

Bourne is once again brought out of hiding, this time inadvertently by London-based reporter Simon Ross who is trying to unveil...

Cast: Joan Allen ...
Download The Bourne Ultimatum
Buy The Bourne Ultimatum

See more 1997 movies

Brass Eye (1997)

Controversal spoof of current-affairs TV and the role of celebrity in the UK.


Download Brass Eye
Buy Brass Eye

Oz (1997)

Oz chronicles life inside an experimental cell block in the Oswald Maximum Security Correctional Facility: Level Four called...


Download Oz
Buy Oz

Jonathan Creek (1997)

Madeline Magellan, an investigative journalist, is the kind of journalist that generally sticks her nose in where it isn't...


Download Jonathan Creek
Buy Jonathan Creek

Daria (1997)

In the community of Lawndale, Daria Morgendorffer is a girl who stands apart. Smart and cynical with a studied cool reserve...


Download Daria
Buy Daria

The New Batman Adventures (1997)

Slightly different than "Batman: The Animated Series." The series takes place approximately three years after the last episode...


Download The New Batman Adventures
Buy The New Batman Adventures

Recess (1997)

This film takes place at an adventurous elementary school. Among the elementary school faculty is the sleazy principal...


Download Recess
Buy Recess

Serial Experiments: Lain (1998)

A week after Chisa committed suicide, her classmates begin to receive emails from her. Hearing rumors fly at school, a quiet...


Download Serial Experiments: Lain
Buy Serial Experiments: Lain

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer