Download I Wish I Knew 2020 movie

Also Known As

Shanghai Legend ( USA )

6.9

I Wish I Knew

Enjoy watching the full movie I Wish I Knew online after the simple registration!

Storyline

Focuses on the people, their stories and architecture spanning from the mid-1800s, when Shanghai was opened as a trading port, to the present day.

I Wish I Knew movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD I Wish I Knew 2020

  • Resolution

    1280x576 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    Chinese

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    4471 MB

 
  • Resolution

    720x320 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    Chinese

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    1329 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x208 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    Chinese

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    534 MB

 

Watch online I Wish I Knew 2020

Language
Chinese
Subtitles
English
Runtime
116 min
WATCH ONLINE

Dan-qing Chen

Himself

Han Han

Himself

Rebecca Pan

Herself

Tao Zhao

Herself


See more History, Documentary movies

Days of Being Wild (2004)

A man tries to find out who his real mother is after the woman who raised him tells him the truth.

Set in 1960,...


Download Days of Being Wild
Buy Days of Being Wild

See more 2020 movies

The Forgotten Carols (2020)

Uncle John recounts the story of Christ's birth to Connie Lou through story and song. See Connie Lou discover what the world...


Download The Forgotten Carols
Buy The Forgotten Carols

Crock of Gold (2020)

A celebration of Irish punk poet Shane MacGowan, composer and lead singer with The Pogues, combining unpublished archive...


Download Crock of Gold
Buy Crock of Gold

Cosmos: Possible Worlds (2020)

Following the wildly successful "Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey," Neil deGrasse Tyson returns as host to translate more...


Download Cosmos: Possible Worlds
Buy Cosmos: Possible Worlds

James Acaster: Cold Lasagne Hate Myself 1999 (2020)

James Acaster performs at the Hackney Empire, discussing such topics such as brexit and mental health.


Download James Acaster: Cold Lasagne Hate Myself 1999
Buy James Acaster: Cold Lasagne Hate Myself 1999

Two Ways Home (2020)

A young woman living with bipolar disorder struggles to honor her grandfather's last wish while attempting to reunite with her...


Download Two Ways Home
Buy Two Ways Home

Born to Be (2020)

BORN TO BE follows the work of Dr. Jess Ting at the groundbreaking Mount Sinai Center for Transgender Medicine and Surgery in...


Download Born to Be
Buy Born to Be

David Attenborough: A Life on Our Planet (2020)

One man has seen more of the natural world than any other. This unique feature documentary is his witness statement. In his 93...


Download David Attenborough: A Life on Our Planet
Buy David Attenborough: A Life on Our Planet

Pikwik Pack (2020)

Pikwik Pack follows four adorable animal friends as they work together to deliver magical surprises to the kind citizens of...


Download Pikwik Pack
Buy Pikwik Pack

Adventure Time: Distant Lands (2020)

Adventure Time has a sequel with new adventures around other worlds.


Download Adventure Time: Distant Lands
Buy Adventure Time: Distant Lands

The Outsider (2020)

Investigators are confounded over an unspeakable crime that's been committed.


Download The Outsider
Buy The Outsider

I Wish I Knew awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer