I Wonder Who's Killing Her Now? 1975

Also Known As

Hvem pokker myrder'a nå ( Norway ), Kill My Wife Please ( USA )

3.4

I Wonder Who's Killing Her Now?

Release date

I Wonder Who's Killing Her Now? movie on:

imdb wiki

Bob Dishy

Jordan Oliver

Joanna Barnes

Clarice Oliver

Bill Dana

Bobo

Harvey Jason

Mr. Patlow


User opinions Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1366360

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.11 February 2012

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1386980

Grade

C+

question17 January 2012

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See more Comedy movies

The In-Laws (1979)

A mild mannered dentist is about to marry off his daughter but he's never met the boy's father. When the father of the groom...

Director: Arthur Hiller   Cast: Peter Falk ...
Download The In-Laws
Buy The In-Laws

Ali Baba and the Forty Thieves (1944)

After the conquest of the Arab caliphate of Bagdad by the unstoppable conqueror Hugalu Khan's devastating Mongol hordes, caliph...

Director: Arthur Lubin   Cast: Maria Montez ...
Download Ali Baba and the Forty Thieves
Buy Ali Baba and the Forty Thieves

Something Wicked This Way Comes (1983)

In a small anywhere town in any state in America, two young boys- quiet Will Halloway and somewhat rebellious Jim...

Director: Jack Clayton   Cast: Jason Robards ...
Download Something Wicked This Way Comes
Buy Something Wicked This Way Comes

Mulan II (2004)

Fa Mulan gets the surprise of her young life when her love, Captain (now General) Li Shang asks for her hand in marriage....

Cast: Ming-Na ...
Download Mulan II
Buy Mulan II

Werewolves on Wheels (1971)

A biker gang visits a monastery where they encounter black-robed monks engaged in worshipping Satan. When the monks try to...

Cast: Steve Oliver ...
Download Werewolves on Wheels
Buy Werewolves on Wheels

Angels & Demons (2009)

Following the murder of a physicist, Father Silvano Bentivoglio, a symbolist, Robert Langdon, and a scientist, Vittoria Vetra,...


Download Angels & Demons
Buy Angels & Demons

The Party (1968)

After getting fired from General Federal Studios, Junior Artiste, Hrundi V. Bakshi, ends up getting invited to an upscale party...

Cast: Peter Sellers ...
Download The Party
Buy The Party

High Plains Drifter (1973)

A stranger rides out of the hot desert into a small town in the wild west. The towns people are scared of him, and 3 gunmen...

Cast: Clint Eastwood ...
Download High Plains Drifter
Buy High Plains Drifter

Lost & Found (1999)

Dylan Ramsey is a restaurant owner looking for the girl of his dreams. His new neighbors, Lila Dubois is a French cellist...

Director: Jeff Pollack   Cast: J.B. Cook ...
Download Lost & Found
Buy Lost & Found

The AristoCats (1987)

Retired madame Adelaide Bonfamille enjoys the good life in her Paris villa with even classier cat Duchess and three kittens:...


Download The AristoCats
Buy The AristoCats

See more 1975 movies

Fawlty Towers (1975)

Inept and manic English hotel owner and manager, Basil Fawlty, isn't cut out for his job. He's intolerant, rude and paranoid....


Download Fawlty Towers
Buy Fawlty Towers

One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest (1975)

McMurphy has a criminal past and has once again gotten himself into trouble and is sentenced by the court. To escape labor...


Download One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
Buy One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest

In Search of... (1976)

Leonard Nimoy hosted this quasi-documentary television show which portrayed unusual natural phenomena and 'investigated' the...


Download In Search of...
Buy In Search of...

Survivors (1975)

When a genetically engineered virus kills ninety-five percent of the world's population, the survivors must rebuild humanity in...


Download Survivors
Buy Survivors

Doctor Who (1975)

The Doctor is a eccentric alien scientist from the planet Gallifrey, planet of the Time Lords, a race of supreme beings who...


Download Doctor Who
Buy Doctor Who

Monty Python and the Holy Grail (1975)

History is turned on its comic head when, in 10th century England, King Arthur travels the countryside to find knights who will...


Download Monty Python and the Holy Grail
Buy Monty Python and the Holy Grail

Barney Miller (1975)

Barney Miller is the kind of cop we'd all like to run into. He is always sensible. He maintains order over a squad room of...


Download Barney Miller
Buy Barney Miller

Jaws (1975)

It's a hot summer on Amity Island, a small community whose main business is its beaches. When new Sheriff Martin Brody...


Download Jaws
Buy Jaws

Barry Lyndon (1975)

In the Eighteenth Century, in a small village in Ireland, Redmond Barry is a young farm boy in love with his cousin Nora Brady....


Download Barry Lyndon
Buy Barry Lyndon

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer